nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ganesh Nagar Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ganesh Nagar Hyderabad for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Safilguda, Malkajgiri, Hyderabad

Independent House, DAV Publisc school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Safilguda, Malkajgiri, Hyderabad1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Anandbagh

Independent House, E Anandbagh Main Rd, Lalwani Nagar, Safilguda, Malkajgiri near near Shree Vasupujya Swamy Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalTarnaka

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Anandbagh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Vijetha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In East Chandragiri Colony

near Nalanda high school junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Taruna Residency For Sale In Malkajgiri

Taruna Residency  24-88/23/8/1, Surya nagar, East Anandbagh, Lakshmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Taruna Residency  Sai Vijetha Apartment, 24-88/11/1, Road No. 3, Surya nagar, Safilguda, Moula Ali, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalTarnaka

3 BHK Villa In Taruna Avenue For Sale In Safilguda

Railway Gate Road, Lalwani Nagar, East Anandbagh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Moula Ali

Independent House, Ananatha Saraswathi Nagar, near S.V.Ramana Paradise Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹11,800 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in N.b.h colony?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in N.b.h colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in N.b.h colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in N.b.h colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in N.b.h colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.