nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mukherjee Nagar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mukherjee Nagar Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, Kamal Pur NEAR Uttranchal public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Burari 1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.9 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Independent House, West Mukherjee Nagar near Cooking by Alphabet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mukherjee Nagar1/5
1.9 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gtb Nagar

Independent House, Gali No. 2 Near Methodist Church GTB Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gtb Nagar

Standalone Building, Tagore Park, near Gauri Shankar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In West Parmanand Colony

Independent House, mukherjeeNagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,908 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
1.2 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dhaka Village

P664+398, Ramlal Kapoor Marg, Dhaka Village, Mukherjee Nagar, Delhi, 110033 NEAR Om Baba Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
1.9 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

standalone building, gandhi vihar B 1, 87 188 Ramlal Kapoor Marg near govt boys senior secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
1.9 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dhirpur

Independent House, Dhaka Village near Super Fresh Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dr. Mukherjee Nagar

Independent House, Vishal Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹1,734 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhai Parmanand Colony

Independent House, M6W4+85V, Hudson Lane, GTB Nagar, near Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dhakka Village, Mukherjee Nagar

Independent House, dhakka village near mcd colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹31,677 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Nanak ram colony?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Nanak ram colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Nanak ram colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Nanak ram colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Nanak ram colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.