nbrank,desc

11 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Laxmi Nagar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Laxmi Nagar Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gupta Sadan For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Gupta Sadan  Garwali Mohalla,near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gupta Sadan For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Independent House, Narayan Nagar, near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,380 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hare Krishna Clinic - Dr. Trilok Aggarwal

Independent House, Near Lalita Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Independent House, Gupta college road near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,727 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, lalita park near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Lalita Park Colony Narayan Nagar, near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Geeta Colony Rd Near Lalita Park Delhi Jal Board Office Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.5 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Garwali Mohalla near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.3 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
17,366/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Independent House, Lalita Park Colony near mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,786 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, Laxmi nagar rd near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Independent House, Garwali Mohalla near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, Guru Ramdas Nagar Extension, near Rawat Dhabha And Caterers ,Guru Ram Das Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar1/5
Don't Know
1.5 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, ramesh park near sumudaay bhavaan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.3 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Ramesh Park near Gauri Shankar mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Ramesh Park, Near Laxmi Nagar, Community Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

J7JC+FWR, Laxmi Nagar, Lalita Park, Laxmi Nagar, Delhi, 110092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,243 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Independent House, ek minar masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Gadwali Rd, near Ramesh Park Cloth Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.3 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Lalita Park near Ek Minar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone building, Lalita Park,near Ek Minar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, lalita park near Ek Minar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹9,077 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, lalita park near Ek Minar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,908 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standaone Building For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

NARAYAN NAGAR, NEAR Ek Minar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.8 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lakshmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Lalita Park, near Ek Minar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar,

Standalone Building, Krishan Kunj II, near Pahalwan Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,079 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Independent House, Ramesh Park, nearS. S. Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ramesh Park Cloth Market Rd

Independent House, AbdullahMasjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Independent House, J7PF+64F, Ramesh Park,near Badi Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone Building, Block P, Near Narula Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

, Ramesh Park, near RAMESH PARK Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Independent House, J&K Block, Block D, near Narula Bakery - Cake Delivery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, street number 5 a near narula barker
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, Lalta park near Krishna And Shani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,672 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

standalone building, Lalita Park/Laxmi Nagar , near Ek Minar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ramesh Park, Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, gali no.1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Narayan nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 11 ready to move flats in Narayan nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Narayan nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Narayan nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Narayan nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.