nbrank,desc

8 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Old Malakpet Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Old Malakpet Hyderabad for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Papaiah Basthi near Malakpet Agriculture Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Malakpet
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Water Tank Rd Near Malakpet Agriculture Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,520 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,135 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Malakpet1/17
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elite Plaza For Sale In Old Malakpet

Elite Plaza  Water Tank Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sayyed Salam For Sale In Old Malakpet

sayyed salam  Papaiah Basthi near Race Course Road, Badam Galli, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Papaiah Basthi, Near Agriculture office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kala Classic For Sale In Old Malakpet

Water Tank Rd Near Malakpet Agriculture Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Papaiah Basthi, near Malakpet Agriculture Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malakpet

Standalone Building, Papaiah Basthi, Near Malakpet Agriculture Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manju Classic For Sale In Old Malakpet

Manju Classic  Race Course Rd, Papaiah Basthi, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manju Classic For Sale  In Old Malakpet1/2
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Apurupa Ready to Move Flats For Sale In 500, Race Course Rd, Mch Colony, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India

Apurupa Apartments  Racecource road, near malakpet function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apurupa Apartments For Sale  In 500, Race Course Rd, Mch Colony, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India1/18

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 3m Towers For Sale In Old Malakpet

3M towers   race course road , near 3M Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Em Towers For Sale In Old Malakpet

em towers  MCH Colony near 3M Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,851 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Malakpet

race course rd near apurupa appt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.65 Lacs
₹5,290 per sq.ft.
43,358/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Race Course Rd near Apurupa Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Apurupa Ready to Move Flats For Sale In South B-block, Apurupa Ready to Move Flat, 164651, Mch Colony, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/15
0.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Malakpet

Standalone Building, Race Course Road, MCH Colony, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadhana Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Malakpet

Sadhana Apartment  16-10/227/B, Race Course Rd, MCH Colony, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11
₹0 per sq.ft.
0/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Syed Plaza For Sale In Old Malakpet

Papaiah Basthi, near Kala Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,164 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishnavi Enclave For Sale In Old Malakpet

Vaishnavi Enclave  H.No: 16, 9-589 to 590/1/A, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kala Residency For Sale In Old Malakpet

Near agricultural office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In B.k.Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 9gg3+w56, Mch Colony, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India

Race course road.Old malak pet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Rama Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Malakpet

MCH Colony near Sri Rama Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malakpet,

Independent House, MCH Colony, Near Sri Rama Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yousuf Enclave For Sale In Old Malakpet

Yousuf Enclave  Saddam Hotel Rd , Yousuf Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sandalwood Heights For Sale In Old Malakpet

Behind Yashoda Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, Jamal Colony, near Kala Medical Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Annapurna Nivas For Sale In Jamal Colony

Annapurna nivas   Near Yashoda Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,353 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Ramana For Sale In Malakpet

sri ramana  MCH Colony near Masjid-e-Osmania
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,612 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Malakpet

Sarjoni Nagar Near Sri Dakshin Mukhi Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Divya Sai Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Adikmet

Divya sai apartment   Ramnagar gundu opposite to tirumala resi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Our Residency For Sale In Old Malakpet

Our Residency  Sarjoni Nagar, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Legend Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malakpet

MCH Colony, Bank of Baroda Malakpet Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,882 per sq.ft.
59,177/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
0.4 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Old Malakpet

Al-Kareem 9GJ3+M4J Water Tank Rd, Ranibagh, Bara Galli Colony, Old Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,048 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Papaiah basthi?

Presently, there are approximately 8 ready to move flats in Papaiah basthi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Papaiah basthi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Papaiah basthi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Papaiah basthi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.