nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Parvati Paytha Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Parvati Paytha Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adinath For Sale In Maharshi Naga

Adinath   Adinath Society, Parsanees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹29,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adinath  For Sale  In Maharshi Naga
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

standalone building, Arihant Society, near City Pride Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,537 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Independent House, Taware Colony, Shiv Darshan Rd, Near Surabhi Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Parvati Paytha1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maple Woodz Phase-2 For Sale In Wagholi

Maple Woodz phase-2  Gat 861/1&2, Near Jain College, Bakori Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maniratna Complex For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Maniratna Complex  Taware Colony, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,498 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ulv Aapli Society For Sale In Parvati Paytha

ULV Aapli Society  480/14, Late Narahar Narayan Bhide Path, Pratibha Society, Parvati Goanthan, Parvati, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India Lat, Lon: ********6, 73.851776
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,547 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ruturang Shravan Building G For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Ruturang Society near Suparna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,935 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Parvati industrial estate?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Parvati industrial estate’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Parvati industrial estate ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Parvati industrial estate?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Parvati industrial estate, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.