nbrank,desc

6 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Dapodi Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Dapodi Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rujeta Park For Sale In Dapodi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rujeta Park For Sale  In Dapodi1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulmohar Park For Sale In Dapodi

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Park For Sale  In Dapodi1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dapodi

Independent House, , Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy near Kinara Capital - Dapodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sonai Vihar For Sale In Dapodi

Phugewadi near Sonai Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gangotri Nagar

standalone building, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Phugewadi, Dapodi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gangotri Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sukhwani Garden For Sale In Dapodi

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Garden For Sale  In Dapodi1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sbs Sukhwani Glory For Sale In Dapodi

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,341 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sbs Sukhwani Glory For Sale  In Dapodi

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sukwani Glory Chs For Sale In Sukhwani Glory Co-op. Housing Society

Sukwani Glory CHS  near ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sukhwani Residency For Sale In Dapodi

Sukhwani Residency  Sukhwani Residency, Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Corner Ready to Move Flat, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi

Ganesh Corner Apartment, Dapodi  Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Aangan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Angan Society

opposite vineyard church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,856 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhi Tower, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi

Siddhi Tower, Dapodi  Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhi Tower For Sale In Dapodi

Siddhi Tower  Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,213 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sukhwani Woods, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi

Sukhwani Woods, Dapodi  Vineyard Workers Church, Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhi Towers For Sale In Siddhi Towers C Wing

Siddhi Towers  Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shakti Krupa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav

shakti krupa apartment   13/1, Morya Park Lane Number 4, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,638 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shaktikrupa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shaktikrupa Apartment  Morya Park Lane Number 4, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesg Heights,dapodi For Sale In Dapodi

GANESH NAGAR DAPODI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Angan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Krishna Angan  Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Fugewadi, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Fugewadi, Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Dapodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,065 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhakti Woods For Sale In Bhakti Woods Ready to Move Flats

Bhakti Woods  Old Mumbai Pune express way
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,730 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhakti Woods For Sale In Dapodi

Bhakti Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Angan Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Krishna Angan Society  386, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Fugewadi, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Fugewadi, Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kamal Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav,

Kamal Apartment  Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, near Good News Herald Family Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kamal Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Kamal Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav,

Kamal apartment   Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, near Good News Herald Family Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, near vineyard church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,408 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shakti Krupa Appartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shakti Krupa Appartment  Shakti Krupa Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Standalone Building, Morya Park Lane Number 5 near Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,904 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Phugewadi?

Presently, there are approximately 6 ready to move flats in Phugewadi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Phugewadi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Phugewadi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Phugewadi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.