nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Pocket 13/1 Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Pocket 13/1 Delhi for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhagirathi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rohini
Bhagirathi Apartments 13/1, Rajapur, Pocket 13/1, Sector 9
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup

North-East
Parking
1.5 km from Rohini East
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhagirathi Ready to Move Flats, Sector 9 For Sale In Sector 9
Bhagirathi Apartments, Sector 9 Rajapur, Sector 9, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹22,609 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Parking
1.5 km from Rohini East
Explore More Properties
Bhagirathi Apartments Bhagirathi Apartments, Rajapur, Pocket 13/1, Sector 9, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Parking
1.5 km from Rohini East
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Varun Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rohini
Varun Apartments Rajapur, Pocket 12, Sector 9, Rohini Delhi, 110085 India
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Varun Ready to Move Flats - Rohini, Varun Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rohini
Varun Apartments - Rohini, Varun Apartments NK BAGRODIA SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
1.5 km from Rohini East
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sangam Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rohini
Sangam Apartments sec 24 pocket 24
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
1.5 km from Rohini East
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sangam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini
sec 24 pocket 24
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1.5 km from Rohini East
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Pocket 13/1?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Pocket 13/1’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Pocket 13/1 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pocket 13/1?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pocket 13/1, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.