nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Pocket 22 Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Pocket 22 Delhi for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Puru Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rohini Sector 13

Puru Apartments  Rohini Sector 13, Delhi,INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Puru Apartments For Sale  In Rohini Sector 13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Puru Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 13

Puru Apartments  Rajapur, Sector 13, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Puru Apartments For Sale  In Sector 131/7
North-West
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surya Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 13

Surya Apartments  Rajapur, Sector 13, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Surya Apartments For Sale  In Sector 131/2
Don't Know
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Surya Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rohini

Surya Apartments  28.719272592199555, 77.12677979717544
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Surya Apartments For Sale  In Rohini1/5
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Satya Shanti Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rohini

23, 23, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East

New Delhi,, 29, Shaheed Colonel Guruveer Singh Sarna Marg, Rajapur, Sector 9, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
198 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Delhi Citizen Society, Sector 13 For Sale In Sector 13

Shaheed Colonel Guruveer Singh Sarna Marg, Rajapur, Pocket 24, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oriental Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rohini

Oriental Apartments  Near DC chowk ORIENTAL APARTMENT-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Ekta Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 13

The Ekta Apartment  C-208, Rohini Sector 13, Pocket 23, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

Oriental Apartments  Shaheed Colonel Guruveer Singh Sarna Marg Rajapur, Pocket 50, Sector 9, Rohini Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Pocket 22?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Pocket 22’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Pocket 22 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pocket 22?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pocket 22, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.