nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 9 Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 9 Delhi for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Welcome Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 9
Welcome Apartments Welcome Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green View Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 9
Green View Apartments Green View Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green View Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini
green view apartment CH surajmal Dahiya road Glorious Public School
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amba Enclave For Sale In Rohini
Amba Enclave Amba Enclave, Sector 9, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ahinsa Vihar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini
Ahinsa Vihar Apartment Sector 9 Rohini, New Delhi.
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹19,411 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
1.2 km from Hazrat Nizamuddin
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Loknayak Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-9
Rohini opp. Metro Pillar Number 411, Amba Enclave, Pocket 30, Sector 9, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹28,612 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Pocket 26/1?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Pocket 26/1’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Pocket 26/1 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pocket 26/1?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pocket 26/1, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.