nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 9 Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 9 Delhi for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ahinsa Vihar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Ahinsa Vihar Apartment  Sector 9 Rohini, New Delhi.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹19,411 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ahinsa Vihar Apartment For Sale  In Rohini1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
1.2 km from Hazrat Nizamuddin
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amba Enclave For Sale In Rohini

Amba Enclave  Sector 9, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amba Enclave For Sale  In Rohini
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chetak Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Chetak Apartment  Chetak Apartment, Ahinsa Vihar Road, Rajapur, Sector 9, Rohini, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹18,636 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chetak Apartment For Sale  In Rohini

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amba Enclave For Sale In Rohini

Amba Enclave  Amba Enclave, Sector 9, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Loknayak Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-9

Rohini opp. Metro Pillar Number 411, Amba Enclave, Pocket 30, Sector 9, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,612 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Pocket 9, Near Hari Ram Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/66
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Naveentam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 9

Naveentam Apartment  Naveentam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Pocket 27/1?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Pocket 27/1’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Pocket 27/1 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pocket 27/1?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pocket 27/1, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.