nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 13 Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 13 Delhi for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Ekta Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 13

The Ekta Apartment  C-208, Rohini Sector 13, Pocket 23, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Ekta Apartment For Sale  In Sector 13
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rang Rasayan Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 13, Rohini

Near Bhagwati hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rang Rasayan Apartments For Sale  In Sector 13, Rohini1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jhang Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Pocket 40, Sector 13
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 13, Rohini

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jhang Ready to Move Flat, Sector 13 For Sale In Sector 13

Jhang Apartment, Sector 13  Pocket 40, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹14,438 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jhang Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 13

Jhang Apartment  Pocket 40, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cghs Jhang Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-13 Rohini

Cghs Jhang Apartment  Pocket 40, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jhang Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 13

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Satya Shanti Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rohini

23, 23, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In G.s Appartment ,rohini Sector -13 New Delhi For Sale In Rohini Sector 13

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vikas Sheel Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini Sector 13

Vikas Sheel Apartment  Sector 13, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,762 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Sector 13, near Eklavya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eklavya Vihar Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rohini

Eklavya Vihar Apartments  Eklavya Vihar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Pocket 30/2?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Pocket 30/2’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Pocket 30/2 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pocket 30/2?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pocket 30/2, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.