nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Pocket 9 Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Pocket 9 Delhi for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats, Rohini For Sale In Rohini
DDA Flats, Rohini Doctor KN Katju Marg
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Community Centre Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini
BLOCK-H, Sector 15, Pocket 14, Sector 15G, Rohini, Delhi, 110089
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 15
Independent House, Bansiwala Sweeta, Sector 15, Rohini
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Lig Ready to Move Flat Sector 15 Rohini For Sale In Sector 15
near bansal bhawan
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flat, Sector 15, Rohini For Sale In Sector 15
block F near Aakash institute
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,255 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 15
Independent House, G block pocket -17
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sector 15 Rohini For Sale In Sector 15
Vishal bharti school
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,298 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 15
Standalone building, second floor, sector-15, Rohini, ND-89 near St. angels school
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Pocket 9?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Pocket 9’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Pocket 9 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pocket 9?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pocket 9, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.