nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Vasant Baug Society Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Vasant Baug Society Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganaga Dwar For Sale In Bibwewadi

near vivekanand statue satara rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganaga Dwar For Sale  In Bibwewadi
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vidyshree Society For Sale In Maharshi Nagar

Vidyshree Society  Swami Vivekanand Rd near Nimantran Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹13,100 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vidyshree Society For Sale  In Maharshi Nagar1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surana Poonam Heights For Sale In Bibwewadi

Surana Poonam Heights  Near Vasant Baug, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahavir Park, Bibwewadi For Sale In Bibwewadi

Mahavir Park, Bibwewadi  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,590 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Prem nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Prem nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Prem nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Prem nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Prem nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.