nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Alwal Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Alwal Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saanvi Heights For Sale In Macha Bollaram, Bolarum

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saanvi Heights For Sale  In Macha Bollaram, Bolarum1/7
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alwal

standalone building, sri sai colony near sports club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Alwal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, sri sai colony near sports club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,159 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,492 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, sri sai colony near Sri Rama Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,727 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janapriya Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Alwal

janapriya apartments  janapriya bungalow near Janapriya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bolarum

alwal rd near dikku chineses fast food
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saanvi Residency, Alwal For Sale In Machabollaram

Saanvi Residency, Alwal  Sri sai colony, near Select theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,948 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In S.v.s A.v.n Residency, Madhura Enclave,near Select Theatre,macha Bolarum For Sale In Sri Sai Colony, Alwal

Madhura Enclave, Near Select Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Machabollaram, near My Master Food Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,497 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janapriya Shelters For Sale In Macha Bollaram

Bolarum, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janapriya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

janapriya apartment  Vivekananda Colony Janapriya Shelters Phase 1 Block 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.75 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
39,403/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

near Janapriya Bungalows, macha bollarum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Laxmi Towers For Sale In Bolarum

Sri Laxmi Towers  Machabollaram, Bolarum Secunderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Machabollram

standalone building, bolram near sri laxmi towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Madhura enclave colony near select theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Rajiv Nagar near alwal metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Bhavani For Sale In Bolarum

Sri bhavani  Machabollaram near Machabollaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kdr Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Bolarum

kdr apartments  Alwal Flyover, near Rythu Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹2,720 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSharada Theaterjedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pragathi Residency For Sale In Bolarum

Macha Bolarum Rd, near Ratnadeep super market Bolarum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,930 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Janapriya Bunglow near Ratnadeep Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹13,400 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Alwal Rd near Sri Thota Muthyalamma Temple ??
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSharada TheaterVBR Gardens

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Machabollaram near Prema Latha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manikanta Residency For Sale In Bolarum

manikanta residency  Sri Venkateshwara Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,240 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manichandr Residency For Sale In Machabollaram,

Bolarum near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,487 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ventakawara Enclave For Sale In Alwal

ventakawara enclave  near rythu market Alwal Flyover, Janapriya Bunglow, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010 near Rythu Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Ramalingeswara colony?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Ramalingeswara colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Ramalingeswara colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ramalingeswara colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ramalingeswara colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.