nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sitaram Bagh Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sitaram Bagh Hyderabad for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sarwar Nagar,

Independent House, Mujahid Nagar, near Taqwa School Of Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Sarwar Nagar,1/7
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 9fg3+mhh, Mangalhat Mkt Rd, Shibli Hills, Dattatreya Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006, India

Independent House, near Shri Akashpuri Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In 9fg3+mhh, Mangalhat Mkt Rd, Shibli Hills, Dattatreya Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006, India1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mohammadia Manzil For Sale In Asif Nagar

9CJX+MJP, Jhirra, near Shifa Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Natrajnagar

Standalone building, TAPPACHABUTRA, Near Rahmat Manzil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nasir Plaza For Sale In Karwan

Asif Nagar Near Armaan Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siraj Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Natraj Nagar

siraj apartment  Tappachabutra Rd, near Milan bakery & Sweet house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Rani avanthi bai colony?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Rani avanthi bai colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Rani avanthi bai colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Rani avanthi bai colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Rani avanthi bai colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.