nbrank,desc

19 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Peerzadiguda Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Peerzadiguda Hyderabad for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Peerzadiguda rd near Apollo Pharmacy venkat sai nagar road no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Peerzadiguda1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkNarapally Bus StandUppal

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Rayancha Ave Near VIKAS CONCEPT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Peerzadiguda1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Peerzadiguda Rd, near Aryabhatta School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Parameshwara Colony near rayancha Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Villa In Rova Colony For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Peerzadiguda Road, nearAryabhatta School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda, Parvathapur

Independent House, Parvathapur, rayancha avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, near krishnaveni talent school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Adarsh Nagar Colony, near Aryabhatta School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda,

Independent House, Sai Homes near Aryabhatta School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Peerzadiguda Rd near KRISHNAVENI SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Parameshwara Colony near Panchamukhi Hanuman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
0.9 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Parameshwara Colony, near Krishnaveni School, Peerzadiguda Road, Adarsh Nagar Colony, Rowa Colony, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Aadarsh Nagar 1, Peerzadiguda Rd Adarsh Nagar Colony, Sai Homes, Peerzadiguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Adarsh Nagar Colony, Near Krishnaveni School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, sri sai rtc colony, road no 4, peerzadiguda, opp to Aaryabhata school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹7,686 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Rayancha Enclave,near VIKAS CONCEPT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Adarsh Nagar Colony, Rowa Colony near krishna veni school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,353 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Sai Homes near KRISHNAVENI SCHOOL Of Peerzadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,705 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Adarsh Nagar Colony, NEAR Sv Cleaning Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,009 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rithivik Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

9JQ2+RMW, Street Number 2, Rayancha Enclave, Parvathapuram, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,372 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rithivik Residency For Sale  In Peerzadiguda1/16

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kanaka Durga Enclave, Peerzadiguda For Sale In 9jq2+rv2, Rayancha Ave, Rayancha Enclave, Parvathapuram, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001, India

arora engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Durga Enclave, Peerzadiguda For Sale  In 9jq2+rv2, Rayancha Ave, Rayancha Enclave, Parvathapuram, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001, India1/4

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Rayancha Evanue colony peerzadiguda road no 7 plot 240
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, adarsh nagar colony near krishnaveni school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandSri Krishna TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Peerzadiguda Rd near KRISHNAVENI SCHOOL Of Peerzadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Peerzadiguda Rd near VIKAS CONCEPT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Rayancha Enclave, Parvathapuram near VIKAS CONCEPT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Peerzadiguda road near VIKAS CONCEPT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Peerzadiguda Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Kiran Residency

Independent House, Near BL Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,468 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Saipuram Colony, near Ration shop government
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Sri Rama Rtc Colony, near VVR BANQUET HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bs Heights For Sale In Peerzadiguda

BS Heights  Ananthula Narshima Reddy Colony, Peerzadiguda, Uppal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹4,105 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, near Ganesh Mandapam, A Narasimhareddy colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tirumala Nagar

Independent House, NEAR TO APPOLLO ROAD NUMBER 6
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,669 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Peerzadiguda, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

NarasimhaReddyColony, NearRaghavendraTiffinCentrePeerzadigudaUppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, A. Narasimha Reddy Colony, near Govt high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sujatha Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Narasimhareddy Colony Near Ganesh Mandapam, A Narasimhareddy colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,329 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Near fish building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLEMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Parvathapur,

Independent House, Rayancha Enclave, near Aurora’s Technological & Research Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppalSri Krishna Theatre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Road Number 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, mallikarjuna nagar near auroras college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Sri Rama Rtc Colony near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,245 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kakatiya Group Of School

Independent House, backside of kakatiya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,683 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sai homes?

Presently, there are approximately 19 ready to move flats in Sai homes’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sai homes ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sai homes?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sai homes, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.