nbrank,desc

8 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chikhali Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chikhali Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi Road, Ch For Sale In Moshi

More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi road, Ch  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi Road, Ch For Sale  In Moshi1/21
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari  Aashirwad Building near Fashion Guru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gandharv Nagari For Sale  In Moshi
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oasis Galaxy For Sale In Chikhali

Oasis Galaxy  Spine Rd, Sector 13, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivam Residency For Sale In Chikhali

103, Sector 13, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oasis Residency For Sale In Bhosari

Oasis Residency  Guruvihar Colony, Sector No. 3, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, Spine Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Arcade For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Tulsi Arcade  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panchvati Nest For Sale In Chikhali

208/2A/60, Road, Sector 13, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In El Progresso For Sale In Moshi High Street Link Rd

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In El Progresso For Sale  In Moshi High Street Link Rd1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sukhwani Oasis For Sale In Chikhali

138-146, Spine Rd, next to Golden Orchid, opp. Pranav Ayurveda Chikhali, Sector No. 11, Pradhikaran, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Oasis For Sale  In Chikhali1/45
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivam Residency For Sale In Jaguar Land Rover Pune Operations

Shivam Residency  spine Road,Opp to Jaguar Company,Next to Mangalam building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dev City For Sale In Bhosari

Dev City  Opposite Telco Company, Bhosari Pradhikaran, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,520 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dev City For Sale In Moshi

Dev City  spline road, sector nu 11, opp to mercedes benz chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dev City For Sale In Moshi

Dev City  chikhali Spine road, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Prasad For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Prasad  Jadhav Wadi near MNGL Gas Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Richwoods For Sale In Pradhikaran

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rama Richwoods For Sale In Richwood Society

Rama Richwoods  spine road flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ishwar River Residency For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Deccan Towers For Sale In Camp Pune

deccan towers  Solapur Rd, near India Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalp Avenue For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kalp Avenue   JQ43+2HR, Chowk, near Sanket Inn, Bhumkar Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057 near Kalp Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Moshi

Independent House, Borhade Wadi,Near Status Mithas & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹1,889 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aksha Empire For Sale In Chikhali

Aksha Empire  Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Moshi

Moshi High St, Sector No. 11, Pradhikaran, NEAR Gold?s Gym Moshi Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,768 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oashin Paradise For Sale In 16106, Rajeshivajinagar, Sector 16, Raje Shivaji Nagar Sector 6, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Oashin Paradise  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Landmark, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Landmark, Moshi  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Landmark For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Landmark  Sector No. 11, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,530 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Tulsi Landmark, Moshi  Tulsi Landmark, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Tulsi Landmark, Moshi  Tulsi Landmark, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nexus Ultra Residency For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Ultra Residency  Borhade Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Nexus Ultra Residency  Nexus Ultra Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Nexus Ultra Residency  Nexus Ultra Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,675 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Sai Housing Society For Sale In Chikhali

Rajeshivajinagar, Sector 16
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Landmark For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Tulsi Landmark  Spine Road, Sector No. 11, Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 13?

Presently, there are approximately 8 ready to move flats in Sector 13’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 13 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 13?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 13, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.