nbrank,desc

43 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Amanora Park Town Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Amanora Park Town Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pawar Riseonic For Sale In Hadapsar

Pawar Riseonic  Magarpatta Rd,Pawar Riseonic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pawar Riseonic For Sale  In Hadapsar
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amanora Neo Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Neo Towers  Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,123 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Amanora Neo Towers For Sale  In Hadapsar1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skywards Nirvana For Sale In Hadapsar

Skywards Nirvana  Near greenfield road, Amanora Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹9,938 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Karia Konark Vista, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Karia Konark Vista, Hadapsar  Amanora Park Town Main Road, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,447 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akshar Altorios For Sale In Hadapsar

Akshar Altorios  Near Amanora Park Town, Magarpatta City Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹11,511 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prithvi Proximus For Sale In Hadapsar

Prithvi Proximus  Behind Kalyan Jewellers, Beside Suzlon, Magarpatta
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹14,482 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Karia Konark Vista For Sale In Gandharv Galaxia Mall, 308, Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Below Multifit Magarpatta, Next To Konark Vista, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India

Karia Konark Vista  Amanora Park Town Main Road, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Independent House  Independent House, Ganesh Nagar Rd near Jai Gas Agency,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dsk Sunderban For Sale In Hadapsar

DSK sunderban  GW8P+FQV, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Victory Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

victory tower  Amanora Park Town, near Greenfield Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Marvel Arco For Sale In Hadapsar

Marvel Arco  Malwadi Rd, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹13,315 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vrindavan Heights Phase Ii For Sale In Hadapsar

Vrindavan Heights Phase Ii  VRINDAVAN HEIGHTS PHASE III,Sade Satra Nali Road,Hadapsar,Pune,411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prithvi Proximus For Sale In 502, Tower 5, Sector-2, Amanora Park, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Prithvi Proximus  near to hdfc school.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,845 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Chintamani heights  Sector R-3, Amanora Park Town, Near Amanora Tower 11 and 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amanora Neo Towers, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Neo Towers, Hadapsar  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gardenia For Sale In Hadapsar

Gardenia  Gardenia Society Malwadi Rd, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹10,199 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amanora Neo Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amanora Neo Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Neo Towers  Magarpatta Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amanora Park Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Park Town  Amanora Park Town main rd near VRINDAVAN HEIGHTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhandari Greenfield For Sale In Hadapsar

Bhandari Greenfield  Greenfield Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,407 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ela The Earth For Sale In Hadapsar

Ela The Earth  Behind Suzlon One Earth Office, Malwadi Rd, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,865 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Marvel Arco  MARVEL ARCO Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Naren Bliss For Sale In Hadapsar

Naren Bliss  amanora park town road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kumar Purva For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Purva  Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Near Amanora Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector r2?

Presently, there are approximately 43 ready to move flats in Sector r2’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector r2 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector r2?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector r2, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.