nbrank,desc

30 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mundhwa Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mundhwa Pune for Sale

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mundhwa

Standalone Building, Keshav Nagar Near Florida Minis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Mundhwa1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Excella Tremont, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,751 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Excella Tremont, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa For Sale  In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa1/19

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Balaji Nivas For Sale In Ghorpadi

Sai balaji nivas  Ganesh Nagar,Near Nanai Baug and BHARAT PETROL PUMP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Excellaa Tremont For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,345 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Excellaa Tremont, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Konark Virtue For Sale In Mundhwa

Konark Virtue  40 Manjari Village Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Nivruti Heights Society For Sale In Mundhwa

Nivruti heights society   Manjari Rd,Near ST Boy's Government Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Konark Virtue For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Konark Virtue  Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Florida Estates Keshavnagar For Sale In Mundhwa

Keshav nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,236 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 60, Near Near, Kodre Nagar, Shankar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India

Independent House, lane no-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Konark Virtue For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Excellaa Tremont  Excellaa Tremont Mundhwa,S. NO, Manjari Rd, Kodre Nagar, Shankar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sade Satra Nali

Independent House, sai nagari near Bankar plot satavwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Konark Virtue For Sale In Keshavnagar

Konark Virtue  Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,163 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya Resideency, Keshavnagar,mundhwa For Sale In 39815, Jai Maharashtra Colony, Lonkar Nagar, Sade Satra Nali, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Datta Mandir, Shinde wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mundhwa

Standalone Building, Keshav Nagar, near Florida Minis Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tarabai Park For Sale In Mundhwa

Tarabai Park  Next to Konark Virtue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Klacik Terace Near Jagdamba Heights For Sale In 29384, Anand Nagar Rd, Lonkar Nagar, Sade Satra Nali, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

keshav nagar, manjari road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shubhaarambas Society For Sale In Mundhwa

GWJQ+847, Siddhivinayak Colony, Shankar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Balaji Complex For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Sai Balaji Complex  keshav nagar mundhwa lonkar vasti near S.T Boys Government Hostel, Keshvngar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aadinkush Co-oprative Housing Society For Sale In Mundhwa

Aadinkush Co-oprative Housing society  Manjari Rd, near Sandesh Medico
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya Residency, Keshavnagar, Mundhawa For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Aditya residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oxford Florida Minis For Sale In Mundhwa

Oxford Florida Minis   Jai Maharashtra Colony, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, India, 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Shankar nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 30 ready to move flats in Shankar nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Shankar nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Shankar nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Shankar nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.