nbrank,desc

14 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Janakpuri Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Janakpuri Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, Jail road, Near Dashmesh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Janakpuri1/5
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, shiv nagar extension dashmesh hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Tilak Nagar1/9
1.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shiv Nagar Extension, Janakpuri

Independent House, street number 22 shiv nagar extensions
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.3 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhalswa

standalone building, Shiv Nagar Extension, near Dashmesh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Independent House, Jail Road Near Dashmesh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Builders Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

jail rd near Dashmesh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, Jail Road, near Dashmesh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

Shiv Nagar, near Dashmesh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,608 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, Shiv Nagar, near Dashmesh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, Jail Road near Dashmesh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone For Sale In Janakpuri

near Dashmesh Hospital,jail rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone building, hiv Nagar Extension, Near Dashmesh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fateh Nagar

standalone building, Jail Road near Dashmesh hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Independent House, Jail Road, Near Dashmesh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, Jail Rd , near Sandoz Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Tilak Nagar1/4
1.3 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Fateh Nagar

Tihar near Vodafone Idea Vi Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fateh Nagar

Independent House, Jail Road Near Vodafone Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fateh Nagar

Standalone Building, Jail Road near Vodafone Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fateh Nagar

Standalone Building, Jail Road near Vi - Vodafone Idea Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
1.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fateh Nagar

Standalone Building, Jail Road, near Vodafone Idea Vi Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,073 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Fateh Nagar

Block C Near VI store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,510 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fateh Nagar

standalone building, Jail Road, near Vodafone Idea Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fateh Nagar

Independent House, Jail Rd Tihar Near Vodafone Idea Vi Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,073 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar,

Standalone Building, Jail Rd, Shiv Nagar, near GULATI FURNISHERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fateh Nagar

Independent House, Near Sai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.5 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Fateh Nagar For Sale In Anytime Fitness

Anytime Fitness Jail Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
1.9 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Fateh Nagar Gurudwara, Jail Rd, Block D, Gopal Nagar, Fateh Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fateh Nagar

Independent House, Jail rd NEAR GURUDWARA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In G-851, Block Wz, Shiv Nagar, Janakpuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110058, India

Independent House, G Block Hari Nagar near Jail Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.99 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.9 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fateh Nagar

Standalone Building, Jail Road near Parda Emporium.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.9 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fateh Nagar

Standalone Building, Block D, Gopal Nagar, near Gurudwara Baba Zorawar Singh Ji Baba Fateh Singh Ji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aroras Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fateh Nagar,

Block D, Gopal Nagar, Near Gurdwara Baba Zorawar Singh Ji Baba Fateh singh Ji,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹4,321 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fateh Nagar

standalone building, 1st & 2nd floor, WZ - 901, Jail Rd, Block C, Fateh Nagar, Delhi, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fateh Nagar

standalone building, Block B near Gurudwara Baba Zorawar Singh Ji Baba Fateh Singh Ji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 102250, Shiv Nagar, Janakpuri, Delhi, 110058, India

Standalone Building, mother dairy road shiv nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,882 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Fateh Nagar For Sale In Fateh Nagar

Vodafone store jail road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
1.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fateh Nagar

Standalone Building, Jail Road vodafone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,898 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.4 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fateh Nagar

Independent House, B105 GF Fateh nagar post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
1.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fateh Nagar

Independent House, Fateh Nagar Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Shiv nagar extension?

Presently, there are approximately 14 ready to move flats in Shiv nagar extension’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Shiv nagar extension ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Shiv nagar extension?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Shiv nagar extension, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.