nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kumar Samrudhi Society Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kumar Samrudhi Society Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suvarna Alay Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Suvarna Alay Co-operative Housing Society  MW96+J9R, Thorave Vasti Alandi-Markal Rd, Charholi Kurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suvarna Alay Co-operative Housing Society For Sale  In Charholi Kurd
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Navrang Plaza For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navrang Plaza For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/16
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surbhi Vihar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Kumar Samrudhi Society near Sawant Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pooja Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Pooja Apartment  Behind Sawant Petrol Pump, 9, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kumar Samrudhi Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Tingre Nagar

sawant petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pratik Nagar Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Pratik Nagar Society  Kasturba Society C Rd, Near Hotel Samruddhi Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pratik Nagar Society For Sale  In  Vishrantwadi

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Randeep For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Sainik Nagar, Tingre Nagar near Pawan Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Randeep For Sale  In  Vishrantwadi1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Siddheshwar nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Siddheshwar nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Siddheshwar nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Siddheshwar nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Siddheshwar nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.