nbrank,desc

6 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Srinilaya Township Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Srinilaya Township Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadergul

Independent House, shanti nagar colony near St Mathews High School Nadergul - An International Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,354 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Nadergul1/2
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Madura NagarNandi hills,MeerpetGreen rich parkBadangpet Grama PanchayatAroma Family Restaurant

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, Nadargul to guramguda road,Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Nadargul1/7
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, Srinilaya Twp near Ramanjaneya Temple Nadargul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Madura NagarYamjal multi-speciality hospitalGreen rich parkBadangpet Grama PanchayatAroma Family Restaurant

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, Srinilaya Twp, Nadargul,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,084 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, nadargul rd near msvsr college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Nadargul1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, nadargul rd near msvsr college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 762135, Srinilaya Twp, Nadargul, Telangana 501510, India

Independent House, Opposite Seetha Ramanjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,084 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yashoda Enclave Yashodara Nagar For Sale In Jahangir Nagar Colony

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Madura NagarNandi hills,MeerpetSuper Movie? TheatreGreen rich parkJaya Hanuman medical hall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, Srinilaya Twp, Nadargul,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadergul

Independent House, Beside Mvsr Boys Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadergul

Independent House, Road NO 6 a Right Side,nearby mvsr engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraMadura NagarNandi hills,MeerpetSuper Movie? TheatreGreen rich park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadergul

Independent House, Saroornagar Mandal Nadergul Rd near Sphoorthy Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadergul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,354 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lr Enclave

Independent House, Independent House, Nadargul, Telangana, 501510, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, MARUTHI NAGAR COLONY Akshaya Adithi Devo Old Age Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadergul Government School, Nadergul, Telangana, India

vamsi international shcool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, Nadargul near 160 Sudheer ASI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsNandi hills,MeerpetSuper Movie? TheatreGreen rich park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, Vinay Kumar Men's professional saloon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,683 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadNandi hills,MeerpetSuper Movie? TheatreGreen rich park

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadergul

Independent House, Anjaneya Ramulvari temple, Near STOP N PLAY ZONE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, Platinum City Phase 1, Near LIBRA AVENUE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,850 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsYamjal multi-speciality hospitalVaidehi Nagar Road-9 ParkJaya Hanuman medical hallBadangpet Grama Panchayat

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul,

Independent House, near MVSR COLLEGE near FITNESS GARAGE GYM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,052 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadergul

Independent House, nadurgul raghu homes colony delhi public schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,339 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, Balaji Residency, Dr 3-96, opp. near Akin Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, PLATINUM CITY near Libra Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsNandi hills,MeerpetVaidehi Nagar Road-9 ParkJaya Hanuman medical hallBadangpet Grama Panchayat

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul,

Independent House, Ranga Reddy near mvsr engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul, Ranga Reddy

Independent House, jai surya patnam colony nearSporty Engineering College NadergulSporty Engineering College Nadergul
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
North-West
1.7 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nadargul

Independent House, hanuman nagar Near Ramalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Srinilaya township?

Presently, there are approximately 6 ready to move flats in Srinilaya township’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Srinilaya township ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Srinilaya township?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Srinilaya township, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.