nbrank,desc

27 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 12 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 12 Gurgaon for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Subhash Nagar near Kamboj Tools Syndicate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Sector 121/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Villa In Engineers Enclave Subhash Nagar For Sale In Subhash Nagar, Sector 12a

F28G+R5G, near Engineer Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Engineers Enclave Subhash Nagar For Sale  In Subhash Nagar, Sector 12a1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Independent House, New Railway Rd near Dronacharya Government College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Old Railway Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, new railway rd, near sheetla eye hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kharbanda Maternity And Nursing Home

Independent House, Near to Subhash Park Subhash Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mianwali Colony For Sale In Sector 12

Mianwali Colony, Near GANPATI HONDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 6

Standalone Building, Rattan Garden, Shivpuri Extension, Near RAJ MAHAL DELUX RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jacobpura,

Independent House, Subhash Nagar, near Prajapati Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,590 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

standalone building, New Railway Rd near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

New Railway Rd Manohar Nagar , Near Dronacharya Government College or Sheetla Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jacobpura

Independent House, Subhash Nagar near Prajapati Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, Manohar Nagar near Sheetla Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹5,257 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,185 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Old Railway Rd, near Kabir bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, New Colony Rd, near RAJ MAHAL HOTEL & RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,404 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,403 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Manohar Nagar, near Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, amar paul street near,RAJU OPTICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,104 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar, Near Modern Diagnostic & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,005 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

standalone building, New Railway Rd near Dronacharya Government College, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

STANDALONE BUILDING, Jacobpura, near Kanshi Ram Medical Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,360 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bharathi Vatika For Sale In Sector 12

New Railway Rd near Kharbanda Maternity And Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalne Buildning For Sale In Sector 12

Subhash Nagar near Dronacharya Government College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,272 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Independent House, old railway station near bhatnagar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹4,026 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, New Railway Rd Near Bhatnagar Maternity Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Manohar Nagar, near Dronacharya Government College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,029 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Subhash nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 27 ready to move flats in Subhash nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Subhash nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Subhash nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Subhash nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.