nbrank,desc

22 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sangam Vihar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sangam Vihar Delhi for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

standalone building, Block D,near Mansuri Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sangam Vihar1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

EROS Apartment, Near M.R.Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Sangam Vihar1/17
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadAxis BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Standalone Building, Ratiya Marg, near CRIBS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,519 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kareem Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Talimabad, near Hamdard Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sangam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Sangam apartment   D Block, Gali No - 5, Near Hamdard Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nadeem Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

G742+CC6,Talimabad, near Hamdard Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kareem Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Sangam Vihar near Hamdard public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Talimabad near Hamdard Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,438 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Talimabad Near Maharaja Surajmal Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadAxis BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vandana Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Talimabad, Near UCO Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Talimabad road near Hamdard Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Gujar Chowk, near Sitara Masjid,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Gujar Chowk, near Sitara Masjid,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,706 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 8, Gali No. 81

Independent House, Bikaner sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

standalone building, Talimabad near muslim hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Talimabad, near Hamdard Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Standalone Building, Talimabad, Near Hamdard Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,831 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Talimbad near HAMDARD PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Talimabad,near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, g block gali no.9 near Hamdard Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Standalone Building, Gali No 16 near Ruby Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,045 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Talimabad?

Presently, there are approximately 22 ready to move flats in Talimabad’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Talimabad ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Talimabad?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Talimabad, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.