nbrank,desc

41 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Dhankawadi Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Dhankawadi Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Torna Mohar For Sale In 28

Torna Mohar  Chintamani Dnyanpeet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,674 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Torna Mohar For Sale  In 281/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kutumb For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

kutumb  kutumb society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kutumb For Sale  In Ambegaon Pathar1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Chs For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Ganesh CHS  Ambegaon Pathar, Near Sai-Angan Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Damodhar Park For Sale In 1654, Damodar Priyadham, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Katraj Bypass Rd, Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chintamani Swaroop For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

chintamani swaroop  Chintamani gyanpeeth school ,Jijamata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Heights For Sale In Dattanagar

Balaji heights  Dattanagar Police Station, Jambulwadi Road, Telco Colony, Dattanagar, Shani Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Meriton Towers For Sale In Shop No 5, Meriton Tower, Opp. Chintamani Dnyanpith, Ambegaon Pathar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Sai Meriton Towers  Near Chintamani Dnyanpeeth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹8,137 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

standalone building, Police Chowki near Pune Cambridge Public School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Meriton Towers For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

siddhi apartment   FR6P+69R, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhi Complex For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

NILGIRI CHOWK AMBEGAON PUNE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,591 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ojha Krishna Vihar For Sale In Dhankawadi

Ojha Krishna Vihar  Yadav apartment behind Chinmay vishva, near Amogh Old Age Home
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shourya Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Shourya Heights  Near Dugad Farm House, Katraj Bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13.5 Lacs
₹2,700 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Vihar For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

krishna vihar  Police Chowki Near Cambridge Public School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Standalone Building, ambegaon pathar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avdhut Complex For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

SAMBHAJI NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sonhira Apprtment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Ambegoan pathar, s.no-27/2 near Shri Ram Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhamodhar Vrindavan For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Vihar Chs For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Krishna Vihar CHS  Shriram Nagar, Dhankawadi, near Ambegaon Pathar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Teerth Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, Tanaji Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadguru Darshan For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Ambegaon Pathar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Krushna Darshan For Sale In Krishna Vihar

krushna darshan society,ambegaon pathar ,katraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹1,622 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swapnashilp Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panan Mandal Chs For Sale In Dhankawadi

Panan Mandal CHS  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Punam Shivani Complex For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Punam Shivani Complex  Vighnaharta Nagar, Janaki Nagar, near chintamani dnyanpeeth school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Tanaji nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 41 ready to move flats in Tanaji nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Tanaji nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Tanaji nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Tanaji nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.