nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kolapakkam Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kolapakkam Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Priyanka Homes,kolapakkam For Sale In Kolapakkam

priyanka homes,kolapakkam  chozhan nagar kolappakam near cvc chruch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Priyanka Homes,kolapakkam For Sale  In Kolapakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolapakkam

Independent House, Thiruperumal Nagar near FriendlyStay Homestay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kolapakkam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Independent House, Thiruvengadam Nagar, near Christ Vision Church Trust Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
100 Lacs
₹13,699 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sri Sabapathy Nagar, Chakrapani Nagar, Kolapakkam

Nehru street opposite perumal temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Galaxy Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Galaxy Apartment  Near Quality Inn Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 1-5, Goodwill Avenue, Maxworth Nagar Phase 1, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

Independent House, Kolapakkam Kudumbam Veg Resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,087 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In 1-5, Goodwill Avenue, Maxworth Nagar Phase 1, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Independent House, magilam street43, Chakrapani Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Gerugambakkam1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhanushan Shelters For Sale In Gerugambakkam

DHANUSHAN SHELTERS  Bhoomadevi Nagar, near Kalpana Eye Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standallone Building For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Chackrapani nagar Near PSBB school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sree Sankara Appartment For Sale In Maxworth Nagar Phase Ii, Kolapakkam

Sree Sankara Appartment  Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,971 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ananya Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Ananya Apartments  BT Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gerugambakkam For Sale In Bt Nagar

3rd Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Castle For Sale In Kolapakkam

Kailasanadar koil street ,Kailasanadar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Apollo Boulevard For Sale In Gerukampakkam

Multi Industrial Nagar Boomadevi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Rainbow Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Ganesh Rainbow Ready to Move Flats

Ganesh Rainbow Apartments  Ganesh Rainbow Apartment, S2, opposite Ramji Cricket Academy, Vinod Garden, MRK Nagar, Kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,585 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Janani Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Vinod Garden

Sri Janani Flats  Pon Vidyashram School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,539 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Rainbow Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kolapakkam

9th Cross Street, Goodwill Avenue, Maxworth Nagar Phase II, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Aashirvadh, Kolapakkam For Sale In Kolapakkam

Sai Aashirvadh, Kolapakkam  Maxworth Nagar, near Sai Aashirvadh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,922 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ak Illam For Sale In Kolapakkam

Maxworth Nagar Phase 1, near Pon Vidyashram Group Of Senior Secondary Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rani Towers For Sale In Kolapakkam

Avenue Maxworth Nagar Phase II near Pon Vidyashram Group Of Senior Secondary Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sree Sankara Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kolapakkam

Sree sankara apartments  Sree sankara apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Primex-verterra For Sale In Kolapakkam

Primex-Verterra  207, Near to vellamal ad Omaxe school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Primex-Verterra  Primex Verterra, III Avenue Maxworth Nagar Phase II, Vinod Garden, Maxworth Nagar Phase 1, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Primex-Verterra  2/5 Lavender Street, Vinod Garden, Malles AV Garden, Mugalivakkam, Landmark: Pon Vidhyashram school, Kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Thiruvengadam nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Thiruvengadam nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Thiruvengadam nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Thiruvengadam nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Thiruvengadam nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.