nbrank,desc

19 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ullagaram Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ullagaram Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arul Chitra Enclave For Sale In Ullagaram

Arul Chitra Enclave  Jothi Ramalingam street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,139 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arul Chitra Enclave For Sale  In Ullagaram
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nanmangalam

Independent House, J J Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Nanmangalam1/17
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiINDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartnent, Nanmangalam For Sale In Nanmangalam

chromopet salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Balaji Enclave For Sale In Nanmangalam

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,544 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nanmangalam

Independent House, Nanmangalam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,870 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhagyam Kudil For Sale In Chrompet

Bhagyam Kudil  near Balaji medical college& hispital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palace Homes For Sale In Nanmangalam

Palace Homes  Veeramani Nagar, Nanmangalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.25 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
27,081/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Sri Balaji Enclave  Vijayalakshmi Nagar Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nanmangalam

Independent House, Vijayalakshmi Nagar, near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,647 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Independent House, , MGR Nagar Main Rd near Ramdev Pawn Broker & Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Haripariya Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Guduvanchery

haripriya layout near sai ram builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Aishwaryam Homes For Sale In Ullagaram

Radha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raghav Ready to Move Flats Nanmangalam For Sale In Nanmangalam

abhinandhan nagar vijayalakshminagar 4th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nanmangalam

121/2 ponniyamma nanmagalam village near jj park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ekadantha Homes, Nanmangalam For Sale In Nanmangalam

Balakrishna Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avigna, For Sale In W5wm+fpr, 1st St, Rose Nagar, Kovilambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India

1st.street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nanmangalam

Independent House, 2nd Main Rd Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nanmangalam

Independent House, 1B, Selvaraj Nagar, near hardware shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nanmangalam

Independent House, Indra nagar main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,071 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sakthi Kripa Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Guduvancherry

Perumal Nagar Near Hridham Technology & Services Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sakthi Kripa Flats For Sale  In Guduvancherry1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Vignesh Homes For Sale In Nanmangalam

sri vignesh homes  Elumalai Salai St, near Swarna Sudarshan Wedding Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Vignesh Homes For Sale  In Nanmangalam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rb Bagya Kudil For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Rb Bagya Kudil  W5VH+HG8, 4th St, Nanmangalam, Manikandan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amma Nanna Construction For Sale In Nanmangalam

Vijayalakshmi Nagar, near Nanmangalam Panchayath Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,343 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jj Park

Independent House, JJ park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alamson Residency For Sale In Kovilambakkam

manikantan street,near hp petro bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.82 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
53,199/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhavani Township For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,467 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhavani Township For Sale In Nanmangalam

Bhavani Township  185, Elumalai Salai St, Manigandan Nagar, Guduvancherry, Chinna Kovilambakkam, Nanmangalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Giri Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam

Giri Flats  Loganathan Main St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palace Sai Kishore For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Palace Sai Kishore  Near Kovilambakkam Junction, Kovilambakkam, Chennai-600117, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Bansi By Palace Home For Sale In Nanmangalam

Sai Bansi by Palace Home   Kamalam 1st Cross St, Nanmangalam near Vrithi Montessori School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,587 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Upendra For Sale In Nanmangalam

Sai upendra  Manikandan Nagar,Near Pole Star Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Praveen Raj Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam

Praveen Raj Flats  Manikandan Nagar NEAR Praveen Raj Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,199 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Moon Star For Sale In Kundrathur Murugan Temple

vellallar park manigandan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,743 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nanmangalam

Independent House, avvaiyar st near rr school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahalakshmi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,893 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nithish Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Medavakkam Main Rd,near Arun Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nanmangalam

Independent House, kamala nagar, near VDC HPCL FUEL STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
38,114/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Independent House, mgr Nagar near Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sowndaryam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Sowndaryam Apartment  Rose Nagar, Near Sri Sakthi Water Service and Venkatesh housing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Maruthi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kovilambakkam

7th cross street, Chinna Kovilambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kovilambakkam

krishna Apartment  Manikandan Nagar near Kovilambakkam Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,985 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Purna Homes For Sale In Medavakkam

Purna Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Venkatesh Housing For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Ullagaram?

Presently, there are approximately 19 ready to move flats in Ullagaram’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Ullagaram ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ullagaram?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ullagaram, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.