nbrank,desc

12 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Vasanth Nagar Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Vasanth Nagar Bangalore for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In La Citadel Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

La Citadel Apartments  2, Cunningham Cres Rd, Kaverappa Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹11,324 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,870 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In La Citadel Apartments For Sale  In Vasanth Nagar1/10
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Independent House, Mount Carmel College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Vasanth Nagar
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Embassy Habitat For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Embassy Habitat  Palace Rd, Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.78 Crores
₹21,804 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Embassy Habitat For Sale In Armane Nagar

Embassy Habitat  126/1, Military Compound, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.18 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Standalone Building, Cunningham Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹7,889 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Independent House, 8th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,585 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zia Enclave For Sale In Vasanthnagar

Zia Enclave  8th Cross Rd Vasanth Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayamahal

Independent House, Palace Cross Road, near Shangri-La Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Standalone Building, near Watson's Cantina KODAVA SAMAJA, 1st Floor, Kodava Samaja Building,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹40,698 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vasanth Nagar,

Independent House, Millers Rd near Vasanthnagar Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Independent House, near by stoneill school High Grounds, 150, Infantry Rd, Sampangi Rama Nagara, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,882 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,717 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Independent House, Cunningham Road near Westminister Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Standalone building, Queens road near Jasma Devi Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹25,137 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,188 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mehers Queen Home For Sale In Shivajinager

Queens Rd nr Krispy Food Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.5 Lacs
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mehers Queen Home For Sale  In Shivajinager1/14

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Highpoint For Sale In High Point 2 Ready to Move Flats

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivajinagar

Standalone Building, Chinnaswamy Mudaliar Road near Modi Abdul Gafoor Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pearl Palace Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Jayamahal

Pearl Palace Apartments  Military Compound, Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Safa Aleena A3 Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Swamy Shivanandapuram, Shivaji Nagar

Block-8, Ganesha Block, Deve gowda nagar, Bangaragiri Layout, Devara Jeevanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Colony, near Pension Mohalla Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayamahal

Independent House, jayamahal Main Rd near Jayamahal Palace Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pearl Palace Ready to Move Flats, Jayamahal For Sale In Jayamahal

Pearl Palace Apartments, Jayamahal  Military Compound, Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.19 Crores
₹17,982 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Shivanandapuram near Sri Dandu Mariyammana Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.6 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, shivaji road near Elgin marriage palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹30,435 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Shivaji Rd, Swamy Shivanandapuram near Elgin Palace Mini Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Shivaji road near Elgin Palace Mini Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ravikiran Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Ravikiran Apartments  Ravikiran Apartments, Plain St, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Benson Town

Independent House, Vellara House, near vellara apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hbs Hospital

Independent House, 58, Cock Burn Rd, Sulthangunta, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹9,815 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tara Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Tara Apartments  132, Infantry Rd, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,952 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 5

Independent House, Opera Epitome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.2 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Cock Burn Rd Sulthangunta,Near,Bharat Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sns Premnivas For Sale In Infantry Road

, Shivaji Nagar , beside blue dart courier
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surya Ready to Move Flats, Kumara Park East For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar
1.9 km from Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Crescent Court Ready to Move Flats, Seshadripuram For Sale In Seshadripuram

Crescent Court Apartments, Seshadripuram  Gandhi Nagar, Seshadripuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,563 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Infantry Rd, near Gulistan Shadi Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kumarapark West

Standalone Building, 5th Main Rd, near Bangalore Development Authority Head Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Seshadripuram

Kumara Krupa Rd, Near Sindhi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Vasanth nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 12 ready to move flats in Vasanth nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Vasanth nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Vasanth nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Vasanth nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.