nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vasanth Nagar , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Vasanth Nagar below 3 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Habitat For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Embassy Habitat  Palace Rd, Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.78 Crores
₹21,804 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Embassy Habitat For Sale  In Vasanth Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK House For Sale In Jayamahal

Independent House, Palace Cross Road, near Shangri-La Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Jayamahal1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Highpoint For Sale In High Point 2 Apartments

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Highpoint For Sale  In High Point 2 Apartments1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK House For Sale In Benson Town

Independent House, Vellara House, near vellara apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Benson Town1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hbs Hospital

Independent House, 58, Cock Burn Rd, Sulthangunta, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹9,815 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar
1.5 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Cock Burn Rd Sulthangunta,Near,Bharat Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Crescent Court Apartments, Seshadripuram For Sale In Seshadripuram

Crescent Court Apartments, Seshadripuram  Gandhi Nagar, Seshadripuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,563 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Apranje Upscale For Sale In Jayamahal

Apranje Upscale  Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹8,012 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,707 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In More Supermarket - Jayamahal

Independent House, Jaymahal Store, 11, 1st Main Rd, Jayamahal Extension, Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Kcn Mansion For Sale In Kumara Park West

Embassy Kcn Mansion  7/ 16, Yamuna Bai Rd, Madhava Nagar, Gandhi Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,246 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, St Johns Church Rd near AKS Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Five Oaks Apartments For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Five Oaks Apartments  Five Oaks Apartments, 5, Infantry Rd Cross, near Blue Cross Chambers, Tasker Town, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,528 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,771 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Chikkanagamangala

Rayasandra Main Rd near MJ Lifestyle Amadeus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ramky Fortune Whitefield For Sale In Sonnenahalli

Near Lake Montfort School, Krishnarajapuram, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹13,461 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,991 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jala Krupa For Sale In Sheshadripuram

Jala Krupa  Kumara Park East, Near Vividus Hotels , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,341 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamraja Road

standalone building, Shri Subramanyeshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Blossom Primary School

Independent House, Platform Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nilavu For Sale In Indira Nagar

Binnamangala, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Cavalry Court Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Cavalry Court Apartment  Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In - For Sale In Richmond Circle

Richmond circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,291 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vasanth nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vasanth nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vasanth nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vasanth nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vasanth nagar?

Properties available in Vasanth nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vasanth nagar?

To determine property prices in Vasanth nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.