nbrank,desc

10 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore | Luxury Apartments in Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore for Sale

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Dhammanagi Zeus For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Dhammanagi Zeus   Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.28 Crores
₹12,592 per sq.ft.
3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,193 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dhammanagi Zeus  For Sale  In Vasanth Nagar1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Dhammanagi Zeus For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Dhammanagi Zeus   Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,444 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dhammanagi Zeus  For Sale  In Vasanth Nagar1/6

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In La Citadel Luxury Apartments For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

La Citadel Apartments  2, Cunningham Cres Rd, Kaverappa Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹11,324 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,870 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Embassy Habitat For Sale In Armane Nagar

Embassy Habitat  126/1, Military Compound, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.18 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Chartered 1956 For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Chartered 1956  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,055 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,989 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Jayamahal

Independent House, Palace Cross Road, near Shangri-La Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Nitesh Madison Square For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Nitesh Madison Square  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.01 Crores
₹22,007 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,731 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Nitesh Madison Square For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Standalone Building, near Watson's Cantina KODAVA SAMAJA, 1st Floor, Kodava Samaja Building,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹40,698 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Independent House, near by stoneill school High Grounds, 150, Infantry Rd, Sampangi Rama Nagara, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,882 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,717 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Standalone building, Queens road near Jasma Devi Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹25,137 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,188 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Shivajinagar

Standalone Building, Chinnaswamy Mudaliar Road near Modi Abdul Gafoor Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Shivajinagar
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Pearl Palace Luxury Apartments For Sale In Jayamahal

Pearl Palace Apartments  Military Compound, Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Pearl Palace Luxury Apartments, Jayamahal For Sale In Jayamahal

Pearl Palace Apartments, Jayamahal  Military Compound, Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.19 Crores
₹17,982 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Vdb Olde Town By Lw For Sale In Jayamahal

Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹15,307 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, shivaji road near Elgin marriage palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹30,435 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Benson Town

Independent House, Vellara House, near vellara apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Total Lost In The Greens For Sale In Seshadripuram

Total Lost In The Greens  Total Lost In The Greens, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.17 Crores
₹26,449 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,089 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar
1.4 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 5

Independent House, Opera Epitome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.2 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Cock Burn Rd Sulthangunta,Near,Bharat Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Comfort Vimalaprabha For Sale In Seshadripuram

Comfort Vimalaprabha  Kumara Park East, Seshadripuram, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹24,017 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Infantry Rd, near Gulistan Shadi Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Apranje Upscale For Sale In Jayamahal

Apranje Upscale  Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹8,488 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,147 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Comfort Vimalaprabha For Sale In Seshadripuram

Comfort Vimalaprabha  Kumara Park East, Seshadripuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,414 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Spectra Raywoods For Sale In Millers Road

Spectra Raywoods  Millers Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Spectra Raywoods For Sale In Millers Road

Spectra Raywoods  Millers Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,313 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,065 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Standalone building, Sulthangunta near Bamboo Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,278 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,496 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Standalone Building, netaji RD Cock Burn Rd near FIRST ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sampangi

Standalone Building, Ambedkar Veedhi near Shri Surya Narayana Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru
0.5 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Vista Auburn For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Vista Auburn, Haines Rd, Sulthangunta, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Haines Road

Standalone Building, Haines Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Embassy Kcn Mansion For Sale In Kumara Park West

Embassy Kcn Mansion  7/ 16, Yamuna Bai Rd, Madhava Nagar, Gandhi Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,246 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sheshadripuram

Independent House, Kumara Park West behind Gullu's Chats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, St Johns Church Rd near AKS Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In 681, Near Siddique Kabab Centre, Sulthangunta, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India

Independent House, opposite Coles Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Vasanth nagar?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Vasanth nagar all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Vasanth nagar.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Vasanth nagar?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Vasanth nagar can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.