nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Vasant Nagar Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Madison Square For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Nitesh Madison Square  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.01 Crores
₹22,007 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,731 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Nitesh Madison Square For Sale  In Vasanth Nagar1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In La Citadel Apartments For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

La Citadel Apartments  2, Cunningham Cres Rd, Kaverappa Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹11,324 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,870 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In La Citadel Apartments For Sale  In Vasanth Nagar1/10
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Independent House, near by stoneill school High Grounds, 150, Infantry Rd, Sampangi Rama Nagara, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,882 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,717 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Independent House, Cunningham Road near Westminister Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Dhammanagi Zeus For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Dhammanagi Zeus   Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.34 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
₹2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,444 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Dhammanagi Zeus For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Dhammanagi Zeus   Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.28 Crores
₹12,592 per sq.ft.
₹3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,193 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Spectra Reserve For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Spectra Reserve  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Park Avenue For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Nitesh Park Avenue  Sankey Cross Rd, Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.56 Crores
₹35,496 per sq.ft.
₹6.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,975 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Edwardian For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Prestige Edwardian  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.4 Crores
₹29,006 per sq.ft.
₹7.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,275 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Chartered 1956 For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Chartered 1956  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹15,055 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,989 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Standalone Building, Cunningham Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹7,889 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nitesh Madison Square For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.94 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shivajinagar

Standalone Building, Chinnaswamy Mudaliar Road near Modi Abdul Gafoor Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mehers Queen Home For Sale In Shivajinager

Queens Rd nr Krispy Food Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.5 Lacs
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
₹51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Standalone building, Queens road near Jasma Devi Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹25,137 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,188 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Vasanth Nagar,

Independent House, Millers Rd near Vasanthnagar Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Highpoint For Sale In High Point 2 Apartments

highpoint  Palace Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Flat In Safa Aleena A3 Apartment For Sale In Swamy Shivanandapuram, Shivaji Nagar

Block-8, Ganesha Block, Deve gowda nagar, Bangaragiri Layout, Devara Jeevanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Madelia For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Legacy Madelia  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Crores
₹29,976 per sq.ft.
₹7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Ravikiran Apartments For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Ravikiran Apartments  Ravikiran Apartments, Plain St, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Shivanandapuram near Sri Dandu Mariyammana Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.6 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Jayamahal

Independent House, Palace Cross Road, near Shangri-La Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Zia Enclave For Sale In Vasanthnagar

Zia Enclave  8th Cross Rd Vasanth Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, shivaji road near Elgin marriage palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹30,435 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Standalone Building, near Watson's Cantina KODAVA SAMAJA, 1st Floor, Kodava Samaja Building,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹40,698 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Embassy apartment without brokerage?

Yes! In Embassy apartment, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Embassy apartment?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Embassy apartment area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Embassy apartment?

Properties available in Embassy apartment could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Embassy apartment?

To determine property prices in Embassy apartment, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.