nbrank,desc

10 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ashok Nagar , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Ashok Nagar below 3 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Super Codename Sarjapur  Super Codename Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,835 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Super Codename Sarjapur For Sale  In Sarjapur1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

Super Passcode Bannerghatta  Super Codename Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Super Passcode Bannerghatta For Sale  In Bannerghatta1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Super Codename Kanakapura  Super Codename Kanakapura, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,629 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Passcode Hebbal  Passcode Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,808 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,501 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Super Passcode Mysore Rd  Super Passcode Mysore Rd, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Super Passcode Kanakapura  Passcode Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,555 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Central For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Central, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,904 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Orchid For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹2.92 Crores
₹13,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Flat In Hinduja Holdings For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Rich Homes, Richmond Rd, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.88 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Five Oaks Apartments For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Five Oaks Apartments  Five Oaks Apartments, 5, Infantry Rd Cross, near Blue Cross Chambers, Tasker Town, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,528 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,771 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Five Oaks Apartments For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Elegant Elite For Sale In Yellappa Chetty Layout,sivanchetti Gardens

Dickinson Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹22,108 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Rahath Heritage For Sale In Halasuru

Rahath Heritage  Rahath Heritage Halasuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹16,452 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Chikkanagamangala

Rayasandra Main Rd near MJ Lifestyle Amadeus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ramky Fortune Whitefield For Sale In Sonnenahalli

Near Lake Montfort School, Krishnarajapuram, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.68 Crores
₹13,461 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,991 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In - For Sale In Richmond Circle

Richmond circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹24,291 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamraja Road

standalone building, Shri Subramanyeshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nilavu For Sale In Indira Nagar

Binnamangala, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hbs Hospital

Independent House, 58, Cock Burn Rd, Sulthangunta, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹9,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Cavalry Court Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Cavalry Court Apartment  Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Cock Burn Rd Sulthangunta,Near,Bharat Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nivas For Sale In Keshavaraj Layout

Sri Sai Nivas  Cambridge Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.5 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, St Johns Church Rd near AKS Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Highpoint For Sale In High Point 2 Apartments

highpoint  Palace Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamanna Gowda Layout, Jogupalya

Independent House, saraswathipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

3 BHK House For Sale In Jogupalya

Independent House, 4th Cross Rd near Mount Zion Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ashok nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ashok nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ashok nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ashok nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ashok nagar?

Properties available in Ashok nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ashok nagar?

To determine property prices in Ashok nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ashok nagar?