nbrank,desc

26 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mallapur Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mallapur Hyderabad for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Modi Mayflower Park For Sale In Mallapur

Modi Mayflower Park  Annapurna Colony, Mallapur Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Modi Mayflower Park For Sale  In Mallapur1/27
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalUppal

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mallapur

Independent House, Annapurna Colony near Airtel store mallapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mallapur
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gk Arunodaya Enclave For Sale In Mallapur

Gk arunodaya enclave  opp to CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - MALLAPUR Branch,Mallapur Main Rd, Annapurna Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suprabhath Residency For Sale In Mallapur

Suprabhath Residency  Suprabhath Residency, Lane between Ushodaya Supermarket and SLN Function Hall, Nacharam - Mallapur Rd, NFC, Uppal Mandal, Hyderabad, 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalHabsiguda

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Modi Mayflower Heights, Mallapur, Hyderabad For Sale In Mallapur, Hyderabad

Modi Mayflower Heights, Mallapur, Hyderabad  Vivekananda Nagar, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mayflower Heights For Sale In Mallapur

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mallapur

Independent House, Kapra rd near , beside SHRI SAI PURUSHOTHAM apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mayflower Grande For Sale In Mallapur

Mayflower Grande  CHWC+Q8V May Flower Grande, E_803, opposite Ratnadeep, May Flower Hights, Vivekananda Nagar, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,719 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalTarnaka

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mayflower Grande For Sale In Mallapur

Mayflower Grande  MAYFLOWER GRANDE CHWC+Q8V, May Flower Grande opposite Ratnadeep, May Flower Hights, Vivekananda Nagar, Mallapur Secunderabad, Telangana 500076 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,991 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jana Priya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mallapur

Annapurna Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mallapur

Independent House, Annapurna Colony, near Mayflower Park Apartments owners Association
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,884 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/29

Mayflower Grande  Mayflower Grande, Nacharam - Mallapur Road, Mallapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maa Residency, Annapurna Colony For Sale In Mallapur

Maa Residency, Annapurna Colony  Road opposite may flower park too worda main road Narasimha Colony, Annapurna Colony, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,555 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suprabhat Residency Ready to Move Flat, For Sale In Mallapur

Suprabhat Residency Apartment,  Suprabhat Residency, Vivekananda Nagar, Mallapur, Uppal Kalan, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srinivasa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mallapur

Srinivasa apartment  Nacharam - Mallapur Rd near SLNS Function Hall, Vivekananda Nagar, Mallapur Secunderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In May Flower Park Owners Association, Hyderabad For Sale In Mallapur

May Flower Park Owners Association, Hyderabad  Annapurna Colony, Mallapur Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shuprabhat United Builders For Sale In Mallapur

Mallapur Ushodhya super Market beside lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Sai Purushottam For Sale In Shri Sai Purushotham

Mallapur, NFC Colony, Shri Sai Purushotham Apartments, 4th floor.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹7,900 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In May Flower Heights , For Sale In Mallapur

Opp Noma Takies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,281 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shardha Ram Heights For Sale In Balapur

shardha ram heights  badangpet near annapurna colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janapriya For Sale In Mallapur

Annapurna Colony, Near Eidgah masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹2,850 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Durga Nagar,

Independent House, Shiva Hotel - Mallapur, May Flower Hights, Vivekananda Nagar, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundGandhi HospitalUppal

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mallapur

Independent House, IDA Mallapur Rd, SV Nagar, Mallapur , near Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mallapur

Independent House, Unnamed Road, Vivekananda Nagar, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076 near Berappa Temple, Mallapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalHabsiguda

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mallapur

Independent House, St.Ann's Degree & PG College for Women, Mallapur.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mallapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Vivekananda nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 26 ready to move flats in Vivekananda nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Vivekananda nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Vivekananda nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Vivekananda nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.