Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Aria Maruthanallur Chennai | Lease Industrial Shed in Aria Maruthanallur Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Pattabiram, Chennai for Rent
Nazarathpettai, SHRI BHAGIYALAKSHMI TRAVELS (SBLT)
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee Bypass Rd, opp. TVS Showroom, CEAT TYRE - Icon Global Trade
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial in Poonamallee Bus Depot, Ettima Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India, Chennai for Rent
poonamaller bye pass road, CMRL Poonamallee Depot
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹3.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee Bypass, Sai Sasi Mahal
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee, near Aladipattiyan Karupatti Coffee - Poonamallee Bypass
₹ 1.59 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.97 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,500 sqft₹11.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee Bypass, near Aladipattiyan Karupatti Coffee - Poonamallee Bypass
₹ 77,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,800 sqft₹11.40 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Nemilichery, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee Bypass Rd, Jaya College of Engineering and Technology
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Parivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Viraraghavapuram, Asian Paints Companyy
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee , Chennai for Rent
Nazarethpettai, near Panimalar Engineering College
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Karimedu, Chennai for Rent
mutapet near , tool plaza
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,651 sqft₹5.66 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Pillaiyar kovil street, Banavedu village, Parrivakkam, Isha Swarnabhoomi
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
843 sqft₹11.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Parivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Angalaparameshwari Nagae, Opposite to Newry Fortune City
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Varadharajapuram , Panimalar Medical College Hospital & Research Institute
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹1.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kolappancheri, Chennai for Rent
Chennai Outer Ring Rd, Kolappancheri Toll Plaza
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,540 sqft₹22.94 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
pillaiyar kovil street, near Kannapalayam Panchayat Office
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
710 sqft₹9.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mettupalayam, Chennai for Rent
mettupalayam poonamalle talk, near Hima Cold Chainz
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹37.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in 124, Kavalcheri Rd, Thirumazhisai, Tamil Nadu 600124, India, Chennai for Rent
company work and godown industrial purpose, taj timbo
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Thirumazhisai, Chennai for Rent
32-A,G K M STREET, INDIAN BANK
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
224 sqft₹26.79 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Thirumazhisai, Chennai for Rent
kavalcherir d, Sriram Traders
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Thirumazhisai, Chennai for Rent
Ramachandra Nagar, Sri Othandeeswarar Temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Thirumalisai, Chennai for Rent
ramachandra nagar, Othandeeswarar Kovil
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Thirumazhisai, Chennai for Rent
Ramachandra Nagar, Sri Othandeeswarar Temple
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
kaidhiamman Nagar, kannapalayamBharathi Nagar,, R & G Engineers And Fabricators Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 1.38 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
48,500 sqft₹2.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Thirumazhisai, Chennai for Rent
Thirumazhisai, Thirumazhisai Post Office
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,550 sqft₹64.52 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
34P2+96P, VGN Rd, Melpakkam, VGN Rd
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties