Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Aria Maruthanallur, Chennai | Rent Godown Near Aria Maruthanallur, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Melma Nagar near GD Dental Care, GD Dental Care
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹6.94 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
MG Nagar, Poonamallee metro station
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,441 sqft₹24.58 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Muthamil Nager, GD Dental Care
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,610 sqft₹8.31 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee High Rd, Manappuram Finance Limited
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Muthukumaran Nagar, , near White Lotus Pond
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamalle, Chennai for Rent
srinivasa nagar james st , Annai Velankanni Church -opposite
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponamallee, Chennai for Rent
byepass Road, , PVR Springs
₹ 15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
60,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Aug-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Sannadhi street, , CADD CENTRE POONAMALLEE
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
outer ring rd near Tata Motors,
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
outer ring rd near Tata Motors,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Melma Nagar, Poonamallee Integrated Courts Complex
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹47.06 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Arumbakkam, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee High Road, Arumbakkam, Narayana E-Techno School
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
MG Nagar, Poonamallee Metro station
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee Bypass Rd, opp. TVS Showroom, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, CEAT TYRE - Icon Global Trade
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹7.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Trunk Rd, Jai Sri Krishnar Silks
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamalle, Chennai for Rent
steel city, Mahindra MM Motors
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial in Poonamallee Bus Depot, Ettima Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India, Chennai for Rent
poonamaller bye pass road, CMRL Poonamallee Depot
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹3.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pattabiram - Poonamallee Road, Chennai for Rent
srinivasa nagar , poonamallee farms, soranchery
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Chennai Bypass Rd, Sai Sasi Mahal
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamalle, Chennai for Rent
CMRL , near Poonamalle Metro Depot, Poonamalle Metro Station
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee Bypass, mudichur,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Banavedu Thottam, Perumal Koil
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
48,000 sqft₹1.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Parivakkam Road, Kailasa Nathar Sivan Temple
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
32,400 sqft₹2.01 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Parivakkam, Chennai for Rent
poonamalle rd , Magenta EV solutions Pvt Ltd
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Parivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee to Pattabiram Main Rd,, Parivakkam EB Office
₹ 23,040
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,440 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties