Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Cox Town Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Cox Town Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Halasuru, Bangalore for Rent
Ramakrishna Matha first cross road , Halasuru Metro Station Emergency Exit Gate
₹ 50,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
27 m from Halasuru
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties