Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Kammanahalli Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Kammanahalli Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Lingarajapuram, Bangalore for Rent
Sadashiva Temple Road, Sadashiva Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Banswadi,, Bangalore for Rent
HRBR Layout 1st Block, Balaji Layout, Subbaiahnapalya,, Banaswadi Fire Station
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Rk Plants Nursery 5.0 (2), Bangalore for Rent
RK Plants Nursery 5.0 (2),
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹34.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Meganahalli, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Main Rd, , near St. Rock's Church, Chelikere
₹ 2.15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Meganahalli, Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
near mangoliya plots Meganahalli, Kalyan Nagar,
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹7.50 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties