Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Richards Town Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Richards Town Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Ambedkar Nagar , Bangalore for Rent
DJ Halli police station shampura main road 92 Bangalore Karnataka, D J Halli Police Station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,400 sqft₹34.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Near Masjid-E-Hazrat Bilal - Bengaluru, Masjid E Hazrath Bilal Bangalore
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Jeevanahalli,, Bangalore for Rent
Anand Theater, Survey Number 4 Munimarappa Block, Periyar Nagar, Devara Jeevanahalli, Anand Theater
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹18.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Thyamagondlu, Bangalore for Rent
Thyamagondlu, Siddhartha PU College
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,430 sqft₹6.99 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kaval Bairasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Shampura Main Road , near Masjid E Quba, Masjid E Quba
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Vinobha Nagar, near Taj Medicals, Taj Medicals
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Vinobha Nagar,, Sophia English school
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Lingarajapuram, Bangalore for Rent
Kodanda Rama Layout, M.R.K Convention Center
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,625 sqft₹21.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Gandinagar Bazar street 2nd cross muthu compound kg halli 45, Sharon Evangelical Church
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Shampura Main Rd , Sri Banashankari Indian Oil Petrol Pump
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties