Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Ganga Dham, Pune | Rent Godown Near Ganga Dham, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Market Yard, Pune for Rent
near ganga dham, next to shreenath marbles
₹ 46,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹46.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bibvewadi, Pune for Rent
Manjri Swami Vivekanand Marg, Shreehans Nagar, Shree Suryamukhi Ganesh Mandir
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bibwewadi, Pune for Rent
Vivekanand Road, Shree Suryamukhi Ganesh Mandir
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kondhwa, Pune for Rent
Gangadham , Aai Mata Mandir
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kondhwa, Pune for Rent
Pisoli , Trend Showroom
₹ 72,600
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹22.69 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kondhwa, Pune for Rent
Xrbia Market Yard, 47, Saibaba Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, Shri Khatu Shyam Baba Temple Pune
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹23.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kondhwa, Pune for Rent
Shivneri Nagar,, Om Hospital in pune
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kondhwa, Pune for Rent
Shivneri Nagar, Ideal Bakery & Confectioners
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kondhwa, Pune for Rent
Shivneri Nagar,, ZUNAIRA COLLECTION
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bibwewadi, Pune for Rent
Lane Number 4,, eduMETA THE i-SCHOOL
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,650 sqft₹12.12 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ichalkaranji Janata Bk Limited (kallappa Awade), Pune for Rent
vairan bajar, laxmi madir
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹7.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bibvewadi, Pune for Rent
Mahesh Society Road, Pushpam Gas Godown
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bibewadi , Pune for Rent
near shreeji lawns ,krishna hardwarewa road, front of shreeji lawns bibewadi kond
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
830 sqft₹36.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kondhwa, Pune for Rent
bhagyoday nagar rd, near MEENATAI THAKARE HOSPITAL KONDHWA,
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹45.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kondhwa, Pune for Rent
Bhagyoday Nagar Rd, Islamiya Bakery
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gultekdi, Pune for Rent
K U B S Building, Shivneri Path, Krishi Samaj Putala opposite Shivaji Statue, Market Yard, State Bank Of India
₹ 1.1 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹81.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kondhwa, Pune for Rent
Meeta Nagar, Bismillah Hall
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lane Number 1, Pune for Rent
kakdewasti marketyard ,
₹ 21,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bibvewadi, Pune for Rent
Indira Nagar, Near Mahesh society or Enamor Arrts
₹ 17,500 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹43.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bibvewadi, Pune for Rent
P-28, Pasalkar Market, Upper, Bibvewadi , Near VIT College
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kondawa, Pune for Rent
Mallik Nagar, Eisha Pearl
₹ 33,300
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹27.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kondhwa , Pune for Rent
Kondhwa Main Rd, opposite konark puram,, Welfare Multispeciality Hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,500 sqft₹6.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kondhwa, Pune for Rent
near jama masjid ,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹7.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in , Kondhwa, Pune for Rent
, Guru Nanak Nagar,, near Monginis Cake Shop
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bibwewadi, Pune for Rent
Upper Indira Nagar, VIT junior college
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties