Godown/Warehouse in Bibewadi , Pune for Rent
near shreeji lawns ,krishna hardwarewa road, front of shreeji lawns bibewadi kond
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
830 sqft₹36.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From