Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Ghoga, Delhi | Rent Godown Near Ghoga, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Narela, Delhi for Rent
bawana road , Hanuman mandir
₹ 38,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹25.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vishal Enclave, Delhi for Rent
bawana rd, shivam garden
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,805 sqft₹7.13 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bawana , Delhi for Rent
JJ Colony JJ Cluster Colony, Government Girls Senior Secondary School No.-1
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,228 sqft₹13.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Ghoga, JJ Cluster Colony,, Radhakrishan Mandir
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Narela, Delhi for Rent
Bawana Rd, Swatantra Nagar, Shri khatu shyam mandir nagar
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹34,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹18.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Narela, Delhi for Rent
Swatantra Nagar , near K.D.HOSPITAL
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹44,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,225 sqft₹9.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bankner, Delhi for Rent
Gali No. 67C, Bankner Delhi, ,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,745 sqft₹8.60 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Narela, Delhi for Rent
Swatantra Nagar,, Maharaja Agrasain multi speciality Hospital
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,225 sqft₹13.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
JJ Cluster Colony, Durga mandir
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,227 sqft₹20.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bawana , Delhi for Rent
sector 5 , Bawana Industrial Area
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sanoth, Delhi for Rent
DSIIDC Industrial Area, Metro Vihar Police Post
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,076 sqft₹18.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Narela, Delhi for Rent
, Swatantrata Nagar , Gravity Play School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Narela, Delhi for Rent
Bankner, Bansal Traders
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹26,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
713 sqft₹18.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
sector 1 ,g 55, G BLOCK Bawana
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,184 sqft₹21.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bankner, Delhi for Rent
Gali Number 8 B, enar Aggarwal Dharamsala (Baniya Dharamsala)
₹ 12,460
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,115 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bankner, Delhi for Rent
Bankner Village,, Delhi Hospital
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Narela, Delhi for Rent
Homoeopathic Clinic,
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Kanjawala road, SOS Children's Village Bawana Delhi
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹17.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Sector 2, VARDHAMAN MALL
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
861 sqft₹46.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Pocket J, near Aggarwal Sweets
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹400.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bawana Industrial Area, Delhi for Rent
H Block Sector 4 Bawana , Near IGI Pump Fire Brigade Corner property Makn Road
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Darayapur Kalan Village, Delhi for Rent
Daryao Singh plot, Near Rambo gym
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
DSIIDC Industrial Area,, Teen bhai samosa wale
₹ 31,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹65,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,825 sqft₹16.99 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Ishwar Colony, Bawana, Delhi, India, Shanti Vidya Niketan School, Ishwar Colony, Bawana, Delhi, India
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹55,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,783 sqft₹30.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 32, Rohini, Delhi for Rent
DSIIDC Industrial Area, Shree Shyam Dharam Kanta
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
149 sqft₹536.91 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties