Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Guru bhai nagar, Pune | Rent Godown Near Guru bhai nagar, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Sai Chowk, TEJWANEY WONDER WEAR
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri Colony, Pune for Rent
Shastri Nagar, Vaishno Devi Mata Mandir
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
480 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
xOld Mumbai - Pune Hwy, opp KSB pumps, Atma Nagar, Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony, Pune, , Chandra Bhavan
₹ 12 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹240.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Pimpri Colony,, Guru Nanak GuruDwara Pimpri
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for Rent
Pimpri Colony , Shri Laxmi Silk Saree
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for Rent
Shagun Chowk Pimpri Area, Shastri Nagar,, Shagun Chowk Pimpri Market
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Phase 2 Hinjawadi, Vision Eternity
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Shanti Colony B, Vijay Nagar kalewadi, near Raaga Palace & near st Alphonse school
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri Colony, Pune for Rent
Pimpri Chowk, CANARA BANK - PIMPRI
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Jun-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Shop no:2, Jhamtani Building, Monica Appartment, Survey No. 229/1a-2a, Pimpri Zone, Pimpri, Chowk, Pimpri Colony, Ashok Theatre
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹2.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpru Colony , Pune for Rent
chanakya apartment , Kharalwadi Rd, Kamgar Nagar, Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri Colony, Pune for Rent
Nehru Nagar Rd, near Dr.BeckCo, Anandibaug, Kamgar Naga, Near Podar International School Pimpri (ICSE)
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in M I D C Pimpri, Pune for Rent
H Block, near Lumax Automotive Systems Limited
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹45.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony, Pune for Rent
Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India, Poddar international school
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹36.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri Colony, Pune for Rent
Power House Rd, , SK PALAASH PARADISE
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹53.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalewadi, Pune for Rent
kalewadi - Pimpri rd, Lucky Bakery's
₹ 45,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalewadi, Pune for Rent
Chowk, Vijay Nagar,, Lucky Bakery (Pimpri)
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹18.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vijaynagar, Pune for Rent
kalewadi rahatani rd ,
₹ 60,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Navmaharastra Vidyalay & Junior College, Pune for Rent
pimpri link road, mseb office
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹45.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalewadi, Pune for Rent
Omkar Colony Rd, Darshan Medical chemist & Drug's
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
near railway , Ather Charging Station
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri Colony, Pune for Rent
Savta Mali Nagar, Cake Land
₹ 1.26 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.78 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,300 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Dighi, mamtha silk n sarees
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Punawale, Bridgepoint
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
near bhakti shakti chowk, Vision plus complex
₹ 30,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
575 sqft₹52.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties