Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Bhosari, Pune | Rent Godown Near Bhosari, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Bhosari, Pune for Rent
Ramnagar, , Gayatri Bag House & Repairing Center
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhosari, Pune for Rent
bhagatwasti, hanuman nagar, Nearby Freedom English school
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹9.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sai Laxmi Galaxy, Pune for Rent
alandi road kalas, jadhav wasti
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Nehru Nagar Bhosari Rd, Mayur Panorama
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jadhav Niwas, Opp. Sujay Hostel, Kuldeep Angan Society, Nehru Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India, Pune for Rent
jadhav niwas , near mayur panorama society
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ganesh Nagar, Bopkhel, Pune for Rent
Colony Number 1, Durga Mata Mandir
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹44.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ganesh Nagar, Pune for Rent
Ganesh nagar , Durga mandir
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bopkhel, Pune for Rent
Ganesh Nagar, Reliance Smart
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹9.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Nehru Nagar, ADARSH HOSPITAL
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bopkhel, Pune for Rent
Bopkhel, Amarnath Apartment
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bopkhel, Pune for Rent
Ganesh Nagar,, Durga Mata mandir
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
22,000 sqft₹0.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lohegaon, Pune for Rent
HWVM+XRJ, Maria Udyan Area, Dadaji Vasti, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, Aayush Hospital and Aayush Advanced Physiotherapy Clinic
₹ 2.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹34.29 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties