nbrank,desc

0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Vikaspuri , Delhi | Semi Furnished Apartments in Vikaspuri , Delhi

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Street Number 20
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale  In Vishnu Garden1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

standalone building, Sant Garh near Krishna Park Extension Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Iii134a, Iii134a, Keshopur, Vikaspuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110018, India

DDA Flats  Block H, Vikaspuri, Near Brain International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat Vikaspuri For Sale In Vikaspuri

Near H block Lal market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Vishnu Garden near Raj Power Tools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

Block H near Brain International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kg 1, Vikaspuri For Sale In Vikaspuri

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹14,222 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

DDa Flats  Vikaspuri Rd, Block F, near Lal Market Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Block H, Vikaspuri

Standalone building, near glam salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,043 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Outer Ring Roadnear Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Vikaspuri For Sale In Jg2611

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone building, Outer Ring Rd, Pocket-B, Vikashpuri Extension, near Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Sfs Flats For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Dda Sfs Flats  Vikashpuri Extension, near Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

dda flats  Block J, Near Anubhav Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Vikaspuri For Sale In Vikashpuri Extension

Outer Ring Rd, Near Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Dda Flats  Vikashpuri Extension, near Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri

Independent House, Block F,near Kirana bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda For Sale In Vikaspuri,

Dda  Vikaspuri rd Near Durgyana Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Antriksha Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarUnion Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationTihar villageCentral Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Chaukhandi, NEAR Sant Garh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/41
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lig Flats, Paschim Vihar For Sale In Gh 5&7

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Santh Nagar

Outer Ring Road, Keshavpur near Sabzi Mandi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahpura,

standalone building, Sant Garh, near Shri Guru Ravidas Dharamsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Meera Bagh, Near St. Mark's World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tilak Nagar

CRPF CAMP Outer Ring Rd, New Sahib Pura, near Little Rose Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Keshopur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Keshopur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Keshopur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Keshopur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Keshopur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Keshopur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Keshopur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Keshopur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!