nbrank,desc
0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Bhuleshwar , Mumbai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Bhuleshwar , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Dr Annapurna Sadan For Sale In Bhuleshwar
DR Annapurna Sadan Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹35,186 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shagun Krishvi Escape For Sale In Bhuleshwar
Shagun Krishvi Escape Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹3.74 Crores
₹28,248 per sq.ft.
₹2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shagun Krishvi Escape For Sale In Bhuleshwar
Shagun Krishvi Escape Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹5.08 Crores
₹28,191 per sq.ft.
₹2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,802 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Shagun Krishvi Escape For Sale In Bhuleshwar
Shagun Krishvi Escape Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹7.64 Crores
₹28,234 per sq.ft.
₹4.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,706 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nina Fortune Rise For Sale In Bhuleshwar
Nina Fortune Rise Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹18,307 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Al Saadah For Sale In Kumbharwada
Khara Tank Rd, Ajmer, Bhendi Bazaar, Kumbharwada, Ajmer, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400003, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹31,000 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bhattad Sankalp For Sale In Girgaon
Bhattad Sankalp Girgaon, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Nebula For Sale In Bhuleshwar
Rubberwala Nebula Bhuleshwar, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹3.12 Crores
₹28,415 per sq.ft.
₹1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Nebula For Sale In Bhuleshwar
Rubberwala Nebula Bhuleshwar, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹28,425 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Buildwell Chandan Signature For Sale In Bhuleshwar
Buildwell Chandan Signature Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹24,949 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Deekay Aria For Sale In Girgaon
Deekay Aria XR4G+4XM, Tulsidas Shah Rd, Charni Road East, Gulal Wadi, ,
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹46,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Deekay Aria For Sale In Girgaon
Deekay Aria Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹19,880 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Regent Ksa Elaf For Sale In Maulana Azad Road
Regent KSA Elaf Maulana Azad Road, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹77.5 Lacs
₹11,960 per sq.ft.
₹44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Navyug Bafna Pride For Sale In Girgaon
Navyug Bafna Pride Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹5.48 Crores
₹29,558 per sq.ft.
₹3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Navyug Bafna Pride For Sale In Girgaon
Navyug Bafna Pride Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹8.32 Crores
₹29,598 per sq.ft.
₹4.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,811 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Haji Suleman Building For Sale In Grant Road East
Pathe Bapurao Marg, Near Jaffer Bhai's Delhi Darbar grantroad
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ali's Tower For Sale In Grant Road East
185/187, Bariya Building Pathe Bapurao Marg, opposite Jigar Building, Grant Road East
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Null bazar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Null bazar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Null bazar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Null bazar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Null bazar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Null bazar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Null bazar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Null bazar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!