nbrank,desc

0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Sector 72 , Faridabad | Semi Furnished Apartments in Sector 72 , Faridabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 72

b 19C3 Ground Floor, Mansha Luxury Floors, 121006, Global Industrial Park, near mansa luxury floor socity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,160 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADPuri Pranayam Tower CSector 12 StadiumSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadEscorts Mujesar

2 BHK Apartment In Klj Platinum Plus For Sale In Sector 77

Klj Platinum Plus  Faizupur Majra Neemka near Platinum Plus Tower-D1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,274 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Klj  Platinum Plus For Sale  In Sector 771/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADPuri Pranayam Tower CSector 12 StadiumSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadC Block Park

3 BHK Apartment In Klj Platinum Plus, Sector 77 For Sale In Sector 77

Klj Platinum Plus, Sector 77  Sector-77, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,581 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADPuri Pranayam Tower CSector 12 StadiumSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadSec 7C Park

4 BHK Apartment In Jal Vihar Welfare Society For Sale In Sector 77

Jal Vihar Welfare Society  Block A, Block H, Sector 77, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Jal Vihar Welfare Society  Sector 77, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Klj Platinum Plus For Sale In Sector 77

Klj Platinum Plus  KLJ Platinum Plus 2, Pocket E
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,169 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Klj Platinum Heights For Sale In Sector 77

KLJ Platinum Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,396 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Klj Platinum Heights For Sale In Sector 77

KLJ Platinum Heights  Sector-77, Faridabad, Haryana, 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/6

KLJ Platinum Heights  Block A, Sector 77, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Bptp Elite Floors For Sale In Sector 77

PE 313, Block A, Sector 77, Faridabad, Faizupur Majra Neemka, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India BHATOLAPuri Pranayam Tower CSector 12 StadiumSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadSec 7C Park

3 BHK Flat In Klj Greens Phase-1 For Sale In Sector 77

Block A, Sector 77, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Klj Greens For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Klj Greens For Sale In Sector 77

KLJ Greens  Sector-77, Faridabad Opposite KLJ Greens Society Nehar Par, Neemka Village Faridabad, Haryana 121
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Elite For Sale In Sector 77

Bptp elite  Block A, Sector 77,near Narayana e-techno school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,544 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Floors 1, Sector 77 For Sale In Pc Block, Pc-66, Block A, Sector 77, Faizupur Majra Neemka, Faridabad, Haryana 121006, India

BPTP Park Floors 1, Sector 77  BPTP Park Floors 1, Sector 77
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,728 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Floors 1, Sector 77 For Sale In Sector 77

BPTP Park Floors 1, Sector 77  Sector 77, Faizupur Majra Neemka, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Floors 1 For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,947 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Elite Sector 77 For Sale In Sector 77

BPTP Elite sector 77  Block A, Sector 77, Near KLJ GREENS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹8,066 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Elite For Sale In Sector 77

Bptp Park elite  pc 91 first floor sector 77 near narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,911 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Towers, Sector 77 For Sale In Sector 77

BPTP Park Towers, Sector 77  Sector 77, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,481 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADPuri Pranayam Tower CSavana TempleSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadC Block Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 72 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 72, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 72?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 72.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 72?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 72 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 72?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 72. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!