Offer
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
nbrank,desc

0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Indira Park CHS , Pune | Unfurnished Apartments in Indira Park CHS , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Yerawada

shivram narayan CHS , near don bosco high school , konkane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.5 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Verde Residence Collection For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Verde Residence Collection  West Avenue, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹31,437 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,181 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Verde Residence Collection For Sale  In Kalyani Nagar1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Redevolopmemt Deepak Park Kalyaninagar Redevolopment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹46,154 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Athena For Sale In A27, Vithalrao Vandekar Rd, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India

Belvalkar Athena  Near Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters,Nilanjali Society,Kalyani Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹12,827 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,867 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Mrugjal Soc For Sale In Yerawada

Shastrinagar, near Creaticity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapalishree Chs Ltd For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

amrapalishree chs ltd  Samrat Ashok Rd,near Aga Khan Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Khadki

standalone building, 103/2, Airport Rd, Janta Nagar, Jayprakash Nagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006 near Netaji Subhashchandra Bose Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Flat For Sale In Yerwada

standalone building, Navi Khadki, near Yashwantrao Chavan Vidya Niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ps Plaza

Standalone Building, Janta Nagar, near J.J Chambers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Hermes Paras For Sale In Yerawada

Abhilasha Hermes Paras  Abhilasha Hermes Paras, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,461 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Hermes Paras For Sale In Yerawada

Abhilasha Hermes Paras  Abhilasha Hermes Paras, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹12,248 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

East Ave, near Palace View Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

Wadar Wasti Kamrajnagar, Yerawada Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerwada

Kumar Parnakuti  Wadar Wasti, Kamrajnagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

R.K. Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Adi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Nirman Adi  Kalyani Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹19,032 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Panchshil Avenue For Sale In Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Panchshil Avenue  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Crores
₹32,817 per sq.ft.
10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,485 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

rani Market Rd, near Metro Station & Bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreyas Clementine For Sale In Yerawada

Shreyas Clementine  Shadal Baba Dargah, Yerawada, Pune-411005, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Hermes Paras Vi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Residency For Sale In Karegaon Park

parth residency   karegaon midc parth residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹2,925 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Deep Heights For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Sankalp Nagri, Ramwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Deep Heights For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

deep heights   sankalp Nagri, Ramwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Yerawada

stand alone building  Deccan College Rd near Bharat Ratna Late Rajeev Gandhi Hospital | Pune Municipal Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gensets.com without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gensets.com, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gensets.com?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gensets.com.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gensets.com?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gensets.com is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gensets.com?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gensets.com. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!