nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Indira Park CHS , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Indira Park CHS , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Yerawada

shivram narayan CHS , near don bosco high school , konkane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.5 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Redevolopmemt Deepak Park Kalyaninagar Redevolopment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹46,154 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Redevolopmemt Deepak Park Kalyaninagar Redevolopment  For Sale  In Kalyani Nagar
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Corner View Terrace For Sale In Yerwada

Corner View Terrace  Nagar Road, Yerwada, Pune-411006, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mrugjal Soc For Sale In Yerawada

Shastrinagar, near Creaticity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Nearest Blue Grass Buillding For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Bluegrass Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,970 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

Wadar Wasti Kamrajnagar, Yerawada Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerwada

Kumar Parnakuti  Wadar Wasti, Kamrajnagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Wambure Building For Sale In Yerawada

Wambure Building, Yerwada Village, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

rani Market Rd, near Metro Station & Bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hermes Paras Vi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Residency For Sale In Karegaon Park

parth residency   karegaon midc parth residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹2,925 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Kothari Orchid For Sale In Viman Nagar

Kothari Orchid  Sakore Nagar, Near Rose Apartments and Symbiosis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shubhkamna Hsg For Sale In Yerawada

Hanuman Mitra Mandal, near Shri Hanuman and shani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Yerawada

Standalone Building, Nagar Rd, Commerzone IT Park near TCS PUNE Commerzone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Viman Nagar

RamPune Nagar Rd near Ramwadi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Deccan Horizon Yerawada For Sale In Yerawada

Golf club Rd Near Global square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Codename Koregaon Central For Sale In Koregaon Park

Koregaon Park, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,129 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Cerebrum IT Park B1Panchshil Tech Park OneCarnival CinemasNitesh HubRuby Hall Clinic

1 BHK Apartment In Disha Eternia For Sale In Viman Nagar

Disha Eternia  Viman Nagar, sakore nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Ganga Society For Sale In Yerawada

Hari Ganga Society  Opposite RTO, Hari Ganga Society, Phulenagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Hadapsar

keshav chowk near Yash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Apartment For Sale In Yerawada

Tanishq Apartment  Crown Co-Op Housing Society, Jai Jawan Nagar, Ram Nagar, Yerawada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Opela Apartments For Sale In Yerawada

Opela Apartments  Shahdal Baba Dargh Decan Collge KV schol
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Enclave For Sale In Yerawada

Yogesh Enclave  Yogesh Enclave, Yerawada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Ekon Homes For Sale In Viman Nagar

New Airport Road Near Symbiosis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Deep Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Ullas Nagar

Deep Cooperative Housing Society  Deep Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Supreme Limra For Sale In Bilal Masjid Inaam Nagar

Supreme Limra  opp. Bilal Masjid, Inam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Gensets.com without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gensets.com, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Gensets.com?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gensets.com.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gensets.com?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gensets.com is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Gensets.com?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gensets.com. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!