nbrank,desc

0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Indira Park CHS , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Indira Park CHS , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Meganath Gaikwad For Sale In Dhayari

Nagar Rd, Near Navale Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Meganath Gaikwad For Sale  In Dhayari
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Flat For Sale In Yerwada

standalone building, Navi Khadki, near Yashwantrao Chavan Vidya Niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In 	Yerwada1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Alpha Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Ganadhipati Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

shivaji ushaya mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK Flat In Deep Heights For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Sankalp Nagri, Ramwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Deep Heights For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

deep heights   sankalp Nagri, Ramwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sarva Dharma Coperative Society For Sale In Yerawada

Sarva dharma coperative Society  Golf Club Road near Agrasen High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Deep Height For Sale In Viman Nagar,

Ramwadi near Ramwadi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sarvdharm Housing Society, Mhada Colony For Sale In Yerawada

Ashok Nagar, Yerawada near ambekar chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,827 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Rakshalekha Society For Sale In Koregaon Park

Koregaon Park , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Gensets.com without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gensets.com, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Gensets.com?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gensets.com.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Gensets.com?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gensets.com is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Gensets.com?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gensets.com. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!