nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Indira Park CHS , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Indira Park CHS , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ramesh Hermes Heritage Row Houses For Sale In Shastrinagar

Ramesh Hermes Heritage Row Houses  Shastri Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,436 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramesh Hermes Heritage Row Houses For Sale  In Shastrinagar1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Runwal Prestige Valenica For Sale In Yerawada

1289/2, Nagar Rd, Kashmiri Colony, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Prestige Valenica For Sale  In Yerawada
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Hermes Heritage Phase 2 For Sale In Yerawada

Hermes Heritage Phase 2  Hermes Heritage Phase 2, Shastrinagar, Pune, Maharashtra, 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Apartment In United Exquisite For Sale In Shastrinagar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,564 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapalishree Chs Ltd For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

amrapalishree chs ltd  Samrat Ashok Rd,near Aga Khan Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Woods, Kalyani Nagar, Pune For Sale In Kalyani Nagar, Pune

Raheja Woods, Kalyani Nagar, Pune  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Park Island For Sale In Yerawada

Park Island  Survey No. 186, Next to Hermes Heritage, Shastrinagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,635 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Saptagiri Housing Society For Sale In Yerawada

Shastrinagar, Yerawada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Aangan Housing Society For Sale In Yerawada

Kumar Aangan Housing Society  5, Airport Rd, White House Society, Mother Teresa Nagar, Kashmiri Colony, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹12,961 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Konark Kinara For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹30,714 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dugad Panache For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Dugad Panache  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹9,066 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Hermes Paras For Sale In Yerawada

Abhilasha Hermes Paras  Abhilasha Hermes Paras, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹12,248 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

East Ave, near Palace View Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Mahada For Sale In Yerawada

Reputed Mahada  Housing Board Society, near Bus Stand, Maharashtra Co-Operative Housing Society, Yerawada Pune, Maharashtra 411006 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,785 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

R.K. Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Adi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Nirman Adi  Kalyani Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹19,032 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In River Vista For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹6,724 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shreyas Clementine For Sale In Yerawada

Shreyas Clementine  Shadal Baba Dargah, Yerawada, Pune-411005, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Rahul Chs Koregaon Park For Sale In Koregaon

Koregaon Park, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mit Olympus For Sale In Gvrv+6pg, Lane E, Ragvilas Society, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Mit Olympus  Lane E opp Bank of India trainning centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,127 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Liberty Phase 2 For Sale In Koregaon Park

Liberty Phase 2, Ragvilas Society, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Flat In Fortaleza Chsl, Kalyani Nagar For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Yerawada

stand alone building  Deccan College Rd near Bharat Ratna Late Rajeev Gandhi Hospital | Pune Municipal Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nirmith Traces For Sale In Koregaon Park

N Main Rd Near Clover Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,427 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society For Sale In Koregaon Park

Vrindavan Society   N Main Rd, opp. Liberty Phase 2, Ganga Fortune Society, Kavadewadi, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Gensets.com without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gensets.com, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Gensets.com?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gensets.com.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gensets.com?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gensets.com is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Gensets.com?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gensets.com. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!